1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
5:00 C, 6:00 JV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
2 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 33 | |
14 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 63 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
Richland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
Double Header: JV Girls-4:00; C Boys-5:15; V Girls-6:30; V Boys 8:00
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
5:00 C, 6:00 JV, 7:30 Varsity Rolling Schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
ABR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
Cancelled, Hanson Classic
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
Dakota Valley Conference Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
LEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
Doubleheader - JV Girls - 5, JV Boys - 5, V Girls - 6:30, V Boys - 8:00 - rolling schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
Dak XII/NEC Clash
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
Class A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 |
Class A - Region 1 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
Class A - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
Class A - State Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
13 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 47 | |
14 | 9 | 21 | 13 | 57 |
Class A - State Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
VER | 15 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 50 |
16 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 47 |
Class A - State Third Place
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
18 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 52 | |
21 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 68 |