Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Iowa School For The Deaf Bobcats
Girls Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Iowa School For The Deaf Bobcats
Class 1A
Varsity
Varsity
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
5th
10
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
FM Co-Ed
7th
1
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Adaptability is Key For Griswold Girls Track in Today’s Relays
Griswold Girls Finish Second in Griswold Relays on Tuesday Evening
Lewis Central Wins Cardinals Girls Relay – Final Results
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Stanton
2
Essex
3
Heartland Christian
4
Diagonal
5
Hamburg
6
Iowa School For The Deaf
4/22 · 4:30 AM CT
Essex Junior-Senior High School
host school
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
FM Co-Ed
1
Fremont-Mills
2
Glenwood
3
Sidney
3
Stanton
5
Heartland Christian
6
East Mills
7
Iowa School For The Deaf
4/23 · 4:30 PM CT
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Waukee
3
Waukee Northwest
4
Johnston
5
Pella Christian
6
Dallas Center-Grimes
6
Western Dubuque
8
Dowling Catholic
9
Burlington
9
Valley
Plus 344 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Lewis Central
2
Council Bluffs Lincoln
3
St. Albert
4
Council Bluffs Jefferson
5
Iowa School For The Deaf
4/25 · 3:00 PM CT
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track
host school
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Waukee
3
Waukee Northwest
4
Johnston
5
Pella Christian
6
Dallas Center-Grimes
6
Western Dubuque
8
Dowling Catholic
9
Burlington
9
Valley
Plus 344 more
4/26 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, Apr 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Pleasant Valley
2
Waukee
3
Waukee Northwest
4
Johnston
5
Pella Christian
6
Dallas Center-Grimes
6
Western Dubuque
8
Dowling Catholic
9
Burlington
9
Valley
Plus 344 more
4/27 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
There are no competitions this week.
Monday, May 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Last Chance Co-Ed
Hamburg
Stanton
Iowa School For The Deaf
Heartland Christian
Southwest Valley
Essex
Sidney
Fremont-Mills
East Mills
5/6 · 4:30 PM CT
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium
host school
Thursday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Essex
Sidney
St. Albert
Hamburg
Riverside
Lenox
Fremont-Mills
Griswold
Bedford
East Mills
Plus 4 more
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
Fremont-Mills High School
host school
Scores
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
5th
10
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
20th
0
FM Co-Ed
7th
1
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Adaptability is Key For Griswold Girls Track in Today’s Relays
Griswold Girls Finish Second in Griswold Relays on Tuesday Evening
Lewis Central Wins Cardinals Girls Relay – Final Results
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 1A
News
Adaptability is Key For Griswold Girls Track in Today’s Relays
Griswold Girls Finish Second in Griswold Relays on Tuesday Evening
Lewis Central Wins Cardinals Girls Relay – Final Results
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×