1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SCL | 17 | 26 | 15 | 0 |
WBM | 25 | 28 | 25 | 3 |
Okoboji Invite
Okoboji Volleyball Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WBM | 12 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
OKB | 21 | 14 | 5 | 1 |
Okoboji Volleyball Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
WBM | 12 | 16 | 0 |
ELC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Okoboji Volleyball Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
SBO | 21 | 21 | 2 |
WBM | 16 | 9 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
MNWW | 25 | 23 | 15 | 25 | 13 | 2 |
WBM | 19 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WBM | 23 | 12 | 14 | 0 |
ESC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Triangular
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
EMTB | 23 | 26 | 18 | 0 |
WBM | 25 | 28 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WBM | 19 | 19 | 18 | 0 |
SCC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Titan Varsity Tournament
GTRA Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HMS | 18 | 24 | 12 | 1 |
WBM | 21 | 22 | 15 | 2 |
GTRA Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
GTRA | 6 | 10 | 0 |
WBM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
GTRA Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
EMTB | 17 | 17 | 0 |
WBM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Titan Varsity Tourament
1 | 2 | T | |
WBM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
H-LP | 7 | 10 | 0 |
GTRA Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
N UN | 13 | 12 | 0 |
WBM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
GTRA | 15 | 15 | 9 | 0 |
WBM | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WBM | 15 | 19 | 15 | 0 |
N F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | T | |
WBM | 18 | 25 | 0 |
N UN | 25 | 27 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WBM | 25 | 14 | 15 | 2 |
BGHS | 20 | 25 | 13 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ALTA | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
WBM | 20 | 16 | 23 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SE V | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 3 |
WBM | 20 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 1 |
1 | 2 | T | |
WBM | 11 | 16 | 0 |
ELC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
N UN | 11 | 21 | 11 | 1 |
WBM | 21 | 19 | 15 | 2 |
North Iowa Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
N IA | 13 | 17 | 0 |
WBM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
North Iowa Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
WHC | 9 | 4 | 0 |
WBM | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SLSM | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
WBM | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
WBM | 19 | 16 | 25 | 15 | 1 |
PCHA | 25 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 3 |
Class 1A Region 1 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
GTRA | 14 | 13 | 15 | 0 |
WBM | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 1A Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
G-LR | 25 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
WBM | 22 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 1 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
East Sac County | 10-1 | L2 | 22-8 | .733 |
Alta-Aurelia | 9-2 | L1 | 20-3 | .870 |
Newell-Fonda | 9-2 | L1 | 21-9 | .700 |
South Central Calhoun | 7-4 | L1 | 27-15 | .643 |
Pocahontas Area | 7-4 | L1 | 17-11 | .607 |
Southeast Valley | 7-4 | L1 | 18-12 | .600 |
West Bend-Mallard | 5-6 | L1 | 16-11 | .593 |
Emmetsburg | 5-6 | L1 | 14-17 | .452 |
Sioux Central | 3-8 | L1 | 5-15 | .250 |
Manson-NW Webster | 3-8 | L7 | 7-24 | .226 |
GTRA | 1-10 | L18 | 3-24 | .111 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 0-11 | L16 | 0-16 | .000 |