1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
15 | 14 | 25 | 19 | 1 | |
25 | 25 | 9 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
16 | 13 | 17 | 0 |
C/JV/V JV starts at 5:00
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
25 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 3 | |
21 | 19 | 25 | 19 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
25 | 16 | 19 | 25 | 15 | 3 | |
17 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
20 | 15 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 3 | |
25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 12 | 2 |
Triangular with Tiospaye Topa
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
17 | 10 | 25 | 23 | 1 | |
25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 3 |
Triangular with Newell
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
6 | 14 | 20 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Ipswich Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
16 | 8 | 0 |
Ipswich Tny
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
11 | 15 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
20 | 22 | 0 |
Ipswich Invitational Trny
1 | 2 | T | |
4 | 11 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
8 | 21 | 25 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 27 | 3 |
LMC Tourney @ Timber Lake
1 | 2 | T | |
22 | 24 | 0 | |
25 | 26 | 2 |
LMC Tourney @ Timber Lake
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
21 | 18 | 0 |
LMC Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
14 | 15 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
JV/V
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
25 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 1 | |
13 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
JV/V
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
20 | 13 | 14 | 0 |
JV/V
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
14 | 21 | 24 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 26 | 3 |
C/JV/V
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
6 | 18 | 20 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
C/JV/V
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
13 | 10 | 18 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
14 | 15 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 23 | 19 | 1 | |
16 | 25 | 25 | 2 |
Douglas Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
10 | 16 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
Douglas Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
16 | 15 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
Douglas Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
19 | 21 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
16 | 22 | 0 |
C/JV/V
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
16 | 23 | 20 | 0 |
JV/V
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
25 | 14 | 25 | 28 | 9 | 2 | |
22 | 25 | 18 | 30 | 15 | 3 |
C/JV/V
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
20 | 22 | 22 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class B - Region 8 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
26 | 16 | 25 | 21 | 1 | |
28 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 3 |