30
Chester
Varsity (0-1)
85
Flandreau
Varsity (1-0)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
12 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
30
|
|
26 |
28 |
21 |
10 |
85
|
Flandreau High School
56
Hamlin
Varsity (0-1)
57
Flandreau
Varsity (2-0)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
T |
|
8 |
17 |
12 |
16 |
3 |
56
|
|
17 |
16 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
57
|
Flandreau High School
21
Beresford
Varsity (0-2)
48
Flandreau
Varsity (3-0)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
21
|
|
17 |
15 |
14 |
2 |
48
|
Flandreau High School
30
Deubrook Area
Varsity (2-2)
62
Flandreau
Varsity (4-0)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
7 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
30
|
|
16 |
23 |
13 |
10 |
62
|
Colman-Egan Area School
64
Flandreau
Varsity (5-0)
30
Dell Rapids
Varsity (0-7)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30
|
Dell Rapids High School
55
Flandreau
Varsity (6-0)
29
Garretson
Varsity (5-4)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29
|
Garretson High School
47
Flandreau
Varsity (6-1)
58
Corsica-Stickney
Varsity (9-2)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58
|
Corn Palace
19
Deuel
Varsity (3-8)
58
Flandreau
Varsity (7-1)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58
|
Flandreau High School
67
Flandreau
Varsity (7-1)
35
McCook Central/Montrose
Varsity (2-9)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35
|
Montrose School District
20
Parker
Varsity (1-10)
72
Flandreau
Varsity (8-1)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72
|
Flandreau High School
68
Flandreau
Varsity (9-1)
29
Parker
Varsity (1-12)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29
|
Parker High School
16
Beresford
Varsity (7-6)
60
Flandreau
Varsity (10-1)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60
|
Parker High School
55
Flandreau
Varsity (10-2)
63
Garretson
Varsity (9-5)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63
|
Baltic High School
54
Sioux Valley
Varsity (11-4)
68
Flandreau
Varsity (10-2)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68
|
Flandreau High School
39
Madison
Varsity (0-0)
75
Flandreau
Varsity (0-0)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
MAD
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75
|
Flandreau High School
67
Flandreau
Varsity (13-3)
76
De Smet
Varsity (16-1)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76
|
De Smet High School
50
Flandreau
Varsity (14-3)
32
Castlewood
Varsity (11-5)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32
|
Castlewood Schools
57
Flandreau
Varsity (15-3)
41
Clark/Willow Lake
Varsity (5-13)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
13 |
11 |
19 |
14 |
57
|
|
5 |
8 |
22 |
6 |
41
|
Willow Lake
31
Baltic
Varsity (5-15)
63
Flandreau
Varsity (16-3)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63
|
Flandreau High School
32
7
Elkton-Lake Benton
Varsity (7-14)
67
2
Flandreau
Varsity (17-3)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67
|
Flandreau High School
42
3
Deubrook Area
Varsity (16-6)
50
2
Flandreau
Varsity (18-3)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50
|
Flandreau High School
54
13
Flandreau
Varsity (18-4)
59
4
Lakota Tech
Varsity (20-1)
final
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
T |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59
|
Kadoka Area High School
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class A
Region Region 2A
Privacy |
Terms |
© 2024 BOUND