South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
South Dakota
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Estelline/Hendricks Redhawks
Boys Track & Field
2021-22
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Estelline/Hendricks Redhawks
Class B
Varsity
Varsity
2021-22
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Lounsbery Early Bird
Estelline/Hendricks
Canton
Baltic
Colman-Egan
Irene-Wakonda
Gayville-Volin
Scotland
Chester
Alcester-Hudson
Centerville
Plus 3 more
3/28 · 12:00 PM CT
Stan Schmiedt Sports Complex
host school
Thursday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Hamlin Early Bird
Great Plains Lutheran
Estelline/Hendricks
Iroquois/Doland
Warner
Flandreau Indian
Hitchcock-Tulare
Hamlin
3/31 · 3:00 PM CT
Hamlin Football and Track Complex
host school
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Great Plains Lutheran
Dakota Hills
Arlington
Estelline/Hendricks
Castlewood
Florence/Henry
Hamlin
James Valley Christian
Deuel
Colman-Egan
Plus 1 more
4/7 · 3:00 PM CT
Estelline High School
host school
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Pork Chop Relays
Great Plains Lutheran
Estelline/Hendricks
Dakota Hills
Florence/Henry
Waverly-South Shore
Clark/Willow Lake
Groton Area
Sisseton
Deuel
4/12 · 3:00 PM CT
Cardinal Field
host school
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Kiwanis Relay
Great Plains Lutheran
Elkton-Lake Benton
Estelline/Hendricks
Waverly-South Shore
Milbank
Sioux Valley
Hamlin
Deuel
Sisseton
Arlington
Plus 1 more
4/21 · 2:00 PM CT
Cardinal Field
host school
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Florence/Henry
Dakota Hills
Arlington
Colman-Egan
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Deubrook Area
Castlewood
De Smet
Estelline/Hendricks
Flandreau
Plus 7 more
4/26 · 12:00 PM CT
Estelline High School
host school
Tuesday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Estelline/Hendricks
Iroquois/Doland
Castlewood
Hitchcock-Tulare
Waverly-South Shore
Deuel
Northwestern
Arlington
5/3 · 3:00 PM CT
Estelline High School
host school
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Arlington
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Colman-Egan
Estelline/Hendricks
Elkton-Lake Benton
Castlewood
De Smet
Deubrook Area
Lake Preston
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
5/12 · 1:00 PM CT
Wilkinson Field
host school
Thursday, May 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Estelline/Hendricks
Iroquois/Doland
Castlewood
Arlington
Hitchcock-Tulare
James Valley Christian
Lake Preston
Waverly-South Shore
Wolsey-Wessington
De Smet
5/19 · 10:00 AM CT
Wilkinson Field
host school
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class B
Region
Region 3B
News
No recent news
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×