| Athlete |
GS
|
GP
|
MIN
|
FGMA
|
FGPCT
|
3PMA
|
3PPCT
|
eFGPCT
|
FTMA
|
FTPCT
|
ORB
|
DRB
|
RBD
|
AST
|
STL
|
BLK
|
CHG
|
TO
|
A/TO
|
FL
|
PTS
|
VPS
|
| 1, Ethan Schmitt, SR |
1
|
22
|
0
|
9/33
|
27.3%
|
6/16
|
37.5%
|
36.4%
|
3/7
|
42.9%
|
5
|
16
|
21
|
19
|
17
|
2
|
0
|
30
|
0.63
|
16
|
27
|
0.86
|
| 2, Bryce Christian, SR |
2
|
8
|
0
|
4/23
|
17.4%
|
1/11
|
9.1%
|
19.6%
|
4/4
|
100.0%
|
9
|
12
|
21
|
12
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
1.50
|
9
|
13
|
0.92
|
| 3, Dawson Fuelling, SR |
22
|
22
|
0
|
97/264
|
36.7%
|
17/71
|
23.9%
|
40.0%
|
44/56
|
78.6%
|
8
|
71
|
79
|
61
|
25
|
5
|
0
|
82
|
0.74
|
56
|
255
|
0.83
|
| 4, Ezekiel Symonds, SR |
20
|
20
|
0
|
26/90
|
28.9%
|
9/31
|
29.0%
|
33.9%
|
13/19
|
68.4%
|
28
|
63
|
91
|
12
|
19
|
32
|
0
|
32
|
0.38
|
30
|
74
|
1.13
|
| 5, Isaak Losey, JR |
0
|
17
|
0
|
1/11
|
9.1%
|
1/2
|
50.0%
|
13.6%
|
3/6
|
50.0%
|
4
|
9
|
13
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
0.43
|
3
|
6
|
0.58
|
| 10, Seth Johnson, JR |
0
|
14
|
0
|
0/3
|
0.0%
|
0/2
|
0.0%
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0.00
|
2
|
0
|
0.10
|
| 11, Jonathan Reed, JR |
0
|
19
|
0
|
4/26
|
15.4%
|
1/16
|
6.2%
|
17.3%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
2
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
14
|
0.14
|
3
|
9
|
0.41
|
| 13, Kayden Donnelly, JR |
0
|
18
|
0
|
2/8
|
25.0%
|
1/7
|
14.3%
|
31.2%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
0.00
|
2
|
5
|
0.42
|
| 14, Benton Enright, SO |
22
|
22
|
0
|
40/125
|
32.0%
|
15/56
|
26.8%
|
38.0%
|
14/18
|
77.8%
|
9
|
25
|
34
|
34
|
14
|
2
|
0
|
51
|
0.67
|
38
|
109
|
0.69
|
| 15, Brecken Fuelling, FR |
0
|
4
|
0
|
6/15
|
40.0%
|
4/9
|
44.4%
|
53.3%
|
7/10
|
70.0%
|
1
|
9
|
10
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
3.00
|
10
|
23
|
1.09
|
| 20, Blayne Mergen, JR |
21
|
22
|
0
|
54/180
|
30.0%
|
15/62
|
24.2%
|
34.2%
|
22/34
|
64.7%
|
10
|
60
|
70
|
22
|
23
|
3
|
0
|
52
|
0.42
|
19
|
145
|
0.77
|
| 21, Preston Miller, SO |
0
|
22
|
0
|
16/34
|
47.1%
|
5/15
|
33.3%
|
54.4%
|
3/7
|
42.9%
|
3
|
25
|
28
|
14
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
21
|
0.67
|
14
|
40
|
0.96
|
| 22, Jacob Mulford, JR |
21
|
22
|
0
|
46/118
|
39.0%
|
18/68
|
26.5%
|
46.6%
|
4/12
|
33.3%
|
13
|
46
|
59
|
11
|
11
|
5
|
0
|
24
|
0.46
|
25
|
114
|
0.91
|
| 23, Ender Stiefel, JR |
0
|
19
|
0
|
3/16
|
18.8%
|
1/6
|
16.7%
|
21.9%
|
2/4
|
50.0%
|
3
|
7
|
10
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
1.00
|
6
|
9
|
0.84
|
| 24, Elijah Olson, JR |
0
|
18
|
0
|
0/3
|
0.0%
|
0/3
|
0.0%
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0.00
|
0
|
0
|
0.10
|
| 30, Isaac LaGrange , JR |
0
|
18
|
0
|
6/16
|
37.5%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
37.5%
|
1/4
|
25.0%
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0.00
|
8
|
13
|
0.47
|
| 32, Cole Stull, SO |
0
|
1
|
0
|
0/1
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0.0%
|
0/2
|
0.0%
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0.00
|
0
|
0
|
0.25
|
| 35, Tristan Gall, JR |
0
|
13
|
0
|
0/3
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0.0%
|
0/0
|
0.0%
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0.00
|
2
|
0
|
0.30
|
| 44, Ryker Hurtis, SR |
1
|
22
|
0
|
26/52
|
50.0%
|
1/5
|
20.0%
|
51.0%
|
7/15
|
46.7%
|
15
|
12
|
27
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
9
|
0.44
|
31
|
60
|
0.76
|
| Team |
-
|
-
|
-
|
340/1021
|
33.3% |
95/380
|
25.0% |
38.0% |
127/198
|
64.1% |
117 |
372 |
489 |
208 |
134 |
55 |
0 |
357 |
0.58 |
274 |
902 |
-
|
Privacy |
Terms |
© 2026 BOUND