Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Kuemper Catholic Knights
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Kuemper Catholic Knights
Class 2A - Hawkeye 10
Varsity
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
5th
74
7th
39
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Glenwood Wins Team Title and Two Records Fall at Boy’s Hawkeye Ten Conference Track Meet
Gilbert Wins Tiger Relays: Atlantic Ties For Sixth
ACGC Boy’s Track and Field Come in First in Ram Relays
Boy’s Big Red Track Relays Final Results April 4th
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Glenwood
2
Harlan Community
3
Shenandoah
4
Lewis Central
5
Atlantic
6
Clarinda
7
Kuemper Catholic
8
Creston
9
Red Oak
10
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 1 more
5/2 · 4:15 PM CT
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track
host school
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Shenandoah
2
Underwood
3
Treynor
4
MVAOCOU
5
Kuemper Catholic
6
Clarinda
7
AHSTW
8
Van Meter
9
Red Oak
10
Missouri Valley
Plus 1 more
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
Treynor Community School
host school
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/16 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Friday, May 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/17 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/18 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Scores
5th
74
7th
39
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Glenwood Wins Team Title and Two Records Fall at Boy’s Hawkeye Ten Conference Track Meet
Gilbert Wins Tiger Relays: Atlantic Ties For Sixth
ACGC Boy’s Track and Field Come in First in Ram Relays
Boy’s Big Red Track Relays Final Results April 4th
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 2A
Conference
Hawkeye 10
News
Glenwood Wins Team Title and Two Records Fall at Boy’s Hawkeye Ten Conference Track Meet
Gilbert Wins Tiger Relays: Atlantic Ties For Sixth
ACGC Boy’s Track and Field Come in First in Ram Relays
Boy’s Big Red Track Relays Final Results April 4th
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×