Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
BCLUW Comets
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Junior High
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
BCLUW Comets
Class 1A - Iowa Star - South
Varsity
Varsity
Junior High
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
3rd
90
2nd
104
MESKWAKI DREAM BUILDERS COED INVITATIONAL
3rd
111.5
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Monday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Cancelled
Dike-New Hartford
BCLUW
Dunkerton
AGWSR
Denver
Wapsie Valley
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Union Community
Grundy Center
South Hardin
Plus 3 more
5/6 · 4:30 PM CT
Aplington-Parkersburg High School
host school
Monday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Pekin
2
Lynnville-Sully
3
BCLUW
4
West Marshall
5
Belle Plaine
6
GMG
7
Colfax-Mingo
-
Albia
5/6 · 4:30 PM CT
Lynnville-Sully High School
host school
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
BGM
GMG
Iowa Valley
Midland
Prince of Peace
Springville
Baxter
North Cedar
HLV
BCLUW
Plus 4 more
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
BGM High School Track
host school
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/16 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Friday, May 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/17 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/18 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
There are no competitions next week.
Scores
3rd
90
2nd
104
MESKWAKI DREAM BUILDERS COED INVITATIONAL
3rd
111.5
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 1A
Conference
Iowa Star - South
News
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×