Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Mount Ayr Raiders
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Middle School
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Mount Ayr Raiders
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa
Varsity
Varsity
Middle School
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
1st
134
4th
72
Mark Larsen Coed Invite
3rd
99
1st
224
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
ACGC Boy’s Track Earns Another Team Win at West Central Valley Meet
Riverside Boys Track Takes First in Lenox CoEd Meet
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Mount Ayr
2
Wayne
3
Lenox
4
Central Decatur
5
Martensdale-St Marys
6
Nodaway Valley
7
Southwest Valley
8
Bedford
9
Southeast Warren
10
East Union
4/29 · 4:00 PM CT
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium
host school
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mark Larsen Coed Invite
1
Wayne
2
Lenox
3
Mount Ayr
4
Melcher-Dallas
5
Martensdale-St Marys
6
Murray
7
Diagonal
8
Seymour
9
Creston
-
Mormon Trail
Plus 3 more
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium
host school
Monday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Lenox
2
Wayne
3
Bedford
4
Mount Ayr
5
Central Decatur
6
Southeast Warren
7
Creston
8
East Union
5/6 · 3:00 PM CT
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex
host school
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Mount Ayr
2
Wayne
3
Southeast Warren
4
Stanton
5
Martensdale-St Marys
6
Moravia
7
Lamoni
8
East Union
9
Nodaway Valley
10
Murray
Plus 4 more
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
Mount Ayr High School
host school
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/16 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Ayr
5/16 · 4:30 PM CT
Drake Stadium
host school
Friday, May 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/17 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Friday, May 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Ayr
5/17 · 4:30 PM CT
Drake Stadium
host school
Saturday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/18 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Mount Ayr
5/18 · 4:30 PM CT
Drake Stadium
host school
Scores
1st
134
4th
72
Mark Larsen Coed Invite
3rd
99
1st
224
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
ACGC Boy’s Track Earns Another Team Win at West Central Valley Meet
Riverside Boys Track Takes First in Lenox CoEd Meet
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 1A
Conference
Pride of Iowa
News
ACGC Boy’s Track Earns Another Team Win at West Central Valley Meet
Riverside Boys Track Takes First in Lenox CoEd Meet
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×