Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Southeast Valley Jaguars
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Junior High
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Southeast Valley Jaguars
Class 2A - Twin Lakes
Varsity
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Junior High
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
8th
44
1st
127
Postponed from 4/30/24
2nd
90
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Tuesday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Postponed to 5/2/24
Purchase Tickets >
GTRA
Pocahontas Area
Alta-Aurelia
Newell-Fonda
All-American Timing
Emmetsburg
East Sac County
Southeast Valley
Sioux Central
South Central Calhoun
Plus 3 more
4/30 · 4:00 PM CT
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex
host school
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Postponed from 4/30/24
1
Alta-Aurelia
2
Southeast Valley
3
Sioux Central
4
South Central Calhoun
5
Emmetsburg
6
Manson-NW Webster
7
East Sac County
8
Pocahontas Area
9
Newell-Fonda
10
GTRA
Plus 3 more
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex
host school
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Cancelled
South Central Calhoun
Manson-NW Webster
Newell-Fonda
Southeast Valley
Paton-Churdan
IKM-Manning
South Central Calhoun
Pocahontas Area
East Sac County
Storm Lake St. Mary's
Plus 3 more
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT
South Central Calhoun High School
host school
Monday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Southeast Valley
2
Ridge View
3
South Central Calhoun
4
East Sac County
5
Manson-NW Webster
6
Glidden-Ralston
6
MVAOCOU
8
Ar-We-Va
5/6 · 4:00 PM CT
East Sac County Elementary School
host school
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Des Moines Christian
2
PCM
3
Iowa Falls-Alden
4
Roland-Story
5
South Hamilton
6
Pella Christian
7
Pleasantville
8
Southeast Valley
9
West Central Valley
10
Woodward-Granger
Plus 2 more
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
Roland-Story Sports Complex
host school
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/16 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Friday, May 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/17 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Twin Cedars
AHSTW
West Burlington Notre Dame
Okoboji
Pleasantville
Sumner-Fredericksburg
WACO
Glenwood
Clarinda
South Winneshiek
Plus 340 more
5/18 · 9:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Scores
8th
44
1st
127
Postponed from 4/30/24
2nd
90
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 2A
Conference
Twin Lakes
News
No recent news
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×