Entringer Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
JV & V - 'JV' game starts at 6:15 pm - rolling schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Pentagon Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
JV game at 6:15 pm with varsity to follow
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
C-B-A - 'C' game starts at 5:00 pm - rolling schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |
MAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
Hanson Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
Doubleheader: 4:00 pm start = JV GB - JV BB - GBB - BBB - rolling schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
Doubleheader = 4:00 pm start = JV GBB - JV BBB - GBB - BBB = rolling schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
Big East Conference Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Big East Conference Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
Big East Conference Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
Doubleheader = 4:00 pm start = JV GBB - JV BBB - GBB - BBB = rolling schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
DWU/Culver's Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
Doubleheader = Noon start = JV GBB - JV BBB - GBB - BBB = rolling schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
Doubleheader: 4:00 pm start = JV GB - JV BB - GBB - BBB - rolling schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
jv starts at 6pm followed by varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
Class A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
Class A - Region 2 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Class A - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
Class A - State Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
Class A - State Consolation Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
Class A - State Consolation Championship
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |