1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
29 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 83 | |
11 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 44 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | |
RCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
Hoop City Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Hoop City Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
Jones County Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 | |
25 | 19 | 24 | 13 | 81 |
Jones County 55th Invitational Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
11 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 40 | |
14 | 22 | 12 | 11 | 59 |
Jones County 55th Invitational Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
10 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 68 | |
16 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 78 |
Hanson Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 |
JV at 5:15 pm (central) followed by the Varsity game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 |
BJV @ 3:30pm MT, followed by GJV, BV, GV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
Pentagon Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
JV at 6:30 pm (central) followed by the Varsity game
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 |
6:30 JV Start
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
DWU/Culver's Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
C team 4:00pm, JV 5:30pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 |
Class B - Region 7 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 |
Class B - Region 7 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
13 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 44 | |
19 | 16 | 25 | 13 | 73 |
Class B - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
Class B - State Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 |
Class B - State Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
Class B - State Third Place
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 |