JV 5:00 - V Girls 6:30
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
JV - Noon; V - 1:15
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
C - 5:00 JV - 6:00 V - to follow
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
Sacred Hoops Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
JV games at 5:00, Girls Varsity at 6:05 followed by boys
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
PIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
Double Header= C boys - 4:00 (aux) - JV boys -5:15 (aux) V boys 7:45.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
C - 5:00 JV - 6:15 V to follow
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
Hanson Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
STM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
C - 3:30, JV 4:30, V 6:30
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
JV 5:15 Girls Varsity plays White River at 6:30
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
Doubleheader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
13 | 15 | 16 | 8 | 52 | |
7 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32 |
C - 4:-00; JV - 5:15 - V - 7:30
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
JV Boys Varsity Boys
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
Class A - Region 7 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 |
Class A - Region 7 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
Class A - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |