1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
10 | 11 | 13 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Varsity Only
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 26 | 3 | |
21 | 13 | 24 | 0 |
Triangular
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
8 | 16 | 10 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
24 | 20 | 7 | 0 | |
26 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
C Team-JV-Varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
14 | 25 | 15 | 26 | 10 | 2 | |
25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 15 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
4 | 23 | 14 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Varsity Only
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
18 | 25 | 22 | 12 | 1 | |
25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
JV- 5:30 cst
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
9 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 1 | |
25 | 21 | 26 | 22 | 3 |
"C" Team Games start at 4:00 P.M.
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
15 | 11 | 19 | 0 |
Varsity Only
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
16 | 14 | 25 | 11 | 1 | |
25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 3 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
11 | 12 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
10 | 11 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
20 | 17 | 0 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
17 | 8 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
18 | 25 | 0 | |
25 | 27 | 2 |
"C" Team Start Time Listed- "C", JV, Varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
18 | 25 | 14 | 10 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
25 | 26 | 15 | 25 | 3 | |
23 | 24 | 25 | 17 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 29 | 28 | 3 | |
19 | 19 | 26 | 0 |
Parents Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
25 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 15 | 3 | |
17 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 |
Varsity Triangular Oelrichs and Crazy Horse
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
11 | 25 | 27 | 25 | 3 | |
25 | 23 | 25 | 18 | 1 |
Triangular
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
8 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
PARENT NIGHT C- 4:00 pm, JV- 5:00 pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
25 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 1 | |
23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
JV and Varsity ONLY Games start at 4:30 P.M.
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
20 | 14 | 11 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class A - Region 7 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
11 | 23 | 16 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class A - Region 7 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
15 | 25 | 22 | 11 | 1 | |
25 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 3 |