Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Football Cheer
2026-27
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Football Cheer 2026-27
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
FR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Ottumwa (Junior High)
All Teams
Alburnett (High School)
Algona (High School)
Algona (Middle School)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes FB Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Peet FB Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (High School)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior High)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
Okoboji (High School)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (High School)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (High School)
Sheldon (Football Cheer)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Football Cheer)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
All Teams
Alburnett (High School)
Algona (High School)
Algona (Middle School)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes FB Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Peet FB Cheer)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Middle School)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (High School)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior High)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
Okoboji (High School)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (High School)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (High School)
Sheldon (Football Cheer)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Football Cheer)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×