Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Speech
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Speech 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Large Group)
All Teams
AGWSR (High School)
AHSTW (Large Group)
AHSTW (Individual Speech)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (High School)
Belmond-Klemme (Large Group)
Belmond-Klemme (Individual Speech)
Boyden-Hull (Large Group )
Boyden-Hull (Individual)
Boyer Valley (Individual Speech)
Boyer Valley (Large Group Speech)
CAM (Varsity)
Cascade (High School)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (High School)
Cedar Rapids Washington (High School)
Cedar Valley Christian (High School)
Central City (Individual Speech)
Central City (Large Group)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Clarinda (Small Group)
Clarinda (Individual)
Clarinda (Large Group)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Large Group Speech)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Individual Speech)
Creston (Large Group Speech)
Creston (Individual Speech)
Denison-Schleswig (Large Group)
Denison-Schleswig (Individual Speech)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
East Sac County (High School)
Edgewood-Colesburg (HS/JH)
Emmetsburg (High School)
Emmetsburg (Large Group Speech)
Emmetsburg (Individual Speech)
Forest City (Large Group Speech)
Forest City (High School)
Forest City (Individual Speech)
Fort Dodge (High School)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (High School)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Large Group Speech)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Individual Speech)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Large Group)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Individual)
Janesville (High School)
Johnston (High School)
Johnston (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (High School)
Lake Mills (High School)
Lake Mills (Large Group Speech)
Lake Mills (Individual Speech)
LeMars (High School)
Lenox (High School)
Lewis Central (Individual Speech)
Lewis Central (Large Group Speech)
Linn-Mar (High School)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Large Group)
Melcher-Dallas (Individual Speech)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Individual)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Large Group)
Mount Ayr (High School)
MVAOCOU (High School)
MVAOCOU (Individual Speech)
MVAOCOU (Large Group Speech)
Nevada (High School)
North Cedar (Large Group)
North Cedar (Individual Speech)
North Iowa (High School)
North Iowa (Large Group Speech)
North Iowa (Individual Speech)
North Tama (High School)
Northwood-Kensett (Large Group Speech)
Northwood-Kensett (High School)
Northwood-Kensett (Individual Speech)
OABCIG (Individual Speech)
OABCIG (Large Group Speech)
Ogden (High School)
Ogden (Large Group)
Ogden (Individual)
Okoboji (Large Group)
Okoboji (Individual)
Osage (High School)
Osage (Large Group)
Osage (Individual Speech)
Prairie (High School (9-12))
Red Oak (High School)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Riceville (High School)
Riverside (Large Group Speech)
Riverside (Individual Speech)
Rock Valley (High School)
Rock Valley (Large Group Speech)
Rock Valley (Individual Speech)
Roland-Story (Individual)
Roland-Story (Large Group)
Saint Ansgar (High School)
Saint Ansgar (Individual Speech)
Saint Ansgar (Large Group Speech)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Individual Speech)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (High School)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Large Group)
Sheldon (High School)
Shenandoah (Large Group Speech)
Shenandoah (Individual Speech)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Large Group)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Individual)
Sioux Center (Large Group)
Sioux Center (Individual)
Sioux City East (Large Group Speech)
Sioux City North (Large Group Speech)
Sioux City North (Individual Speech)
Sioux City West (Large Group Speech)
Sioux City West (Individual Speech)
Speech Association (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Individual Speech)
Spirit Lake (Large Group Speech)
Spirit Lake (High School)
Springville (Large Group)
Springville (Individual)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (High School)
Tipton (High School)
Treynor (Individual Speech)
Treynor (Large Group Speech)
Tri-Center (Individual Speech)
Tri-Center (Large Group)
Tripoli (Large Group HS Speech)
Tripoli (HS Individual Speech)
Underwood (High School)
Valley Lutheran (High School)
Waterloo East (High School)
Waterloo West (High School)
Waverly-Shell Rock (High School)
West Bend-Mallard (High School)
West Bend-Mallard (Large Group Speech)
West Bend-Mallard (Individual Speech)
West Delaware (High School)
West Fork (Individual Speech)
West Fork (High School)
West Fork (Large Group Speech)
West Lyon (High School)
West Lyon (Large Group)
West Lyon (Individual)
West Monona (Large Group)
West Monona (Individual Speech)
Western Dubuque (Large Group)
Western Dubuque (Individual Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Individual - Freshman)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Individual Speech)
Woodbury Central (Large Group Speech)
Xavier (High School)
All Teams
AGWSR (High School)
AHSTW (Large Group)
AHSTW (Individual Speech)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (High School)
Belmond-Klemme (Large Group)
Belmond-Klemme (Individual Speech)
Boyden-Hull (Large Group )
Boyden-Hull (Individual)
Boyer Valley (Individual Speech)
Boyer Valley (Large Group Speech)
CAM (Varsity)
Cascade (High School)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (High School)
Cedar Rapids Washington (High School)
Cedar Valley Christian (High School)
Central City (Individual Speech)
Central City (Large Group)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Clarinda (Small Group)
Clarinda (Individual)
Clarinda (Large Group)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Large Group Speech)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Individual Speech)
Creston (Large Group Speech)
Creston (Individual Speech)
Denison-Schleswig (Large Group)
Denison-Schleswig (Individual Speech)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
East Sac County (High School)
Edgewood-Colesburg (HS/JH)
Emmetsburg (High School)
Emmetsburg (Large Group Speech)
Emmetsburg (Individual Speech)
Forest City (Large Group Speech)
Forest City (High School)
Forest City (Individual Speech)
Fort Dodge (High School)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (High School)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Large Group Speech)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Individual Speech)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Large Group)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Individual)
Janesville (High School)
Johnston (High School)
Johnston (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (High School)
Lake Mills (High School)
Lake Mills (Large Group Speech)
Lake Mills (Individual Speech)
LeMars (High School)
Lenox (High School)
Lewis Central (Individual Speech)
Lewis Central (Large Group Speech)
Linn-Mar (High School)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Large Group)
Melcher-Dallas (Individual Speech)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Individual)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Large Group)
Mount Ayr (High School)
MVAOCOU (High School)
MVAOCOU (Individual Speech)
MVAOCOU (Large Group Speech)
Nevada (High School)
North Cedar (Large Group)
North Cedar (Individual Speech)
North Iowa (High School)
North Iowa (Large Group Speech)
North Iowa (Individual Speech)
North Tama (High School)
Northwood-Kensett (Large Group Speech)
Northwood-Kensett (High School)
Northwood-Kensett (Individual Speech)
OABCIG (Individual Speech)
OABCIG (Large Group Speech)
Ogden (High School)
Ogden (Large Group)
Ogden (Individual)
Okoboji (Large Group)
Okoboji (Individual)
Osage (High School)
Osage (Large Group)
Osage (Individual Speech)
Prairie (High School (9-12))
Red Oak (High School)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Riceville (High School)
Riverside (Large Group Speech)
Riverside (Individual Speech)
Rock Valley (High School)
Rock Valley (Large Group Speech)
Rock Valley (Individual Speech)
Roland-Story (Individual)
Roland-Story (Large Group)
Saint Ansgar (High School)
Saint Ansgar (Individual Speech)
Saint Ansgar (Large Group Speech)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Individual Speech)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (High School)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Large Group)
Sheldon (High School)
Shenandoah (Large Group Speech)
Shenandoah (Individual Speech)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Large Group)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Individual)
Sioux Center (Large Group)
Sioux Center (Individual)
Sioux City East (Large Group Speech)
Sioux City North (Large Group Speech)
Sioux City North (Individual Speech)
Sioux City West (Large Group Speech)
Sioux City West (Individual Speech)
Speech Association (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Individual Speech)
Spirit Lake (Large Group Speech)
Spirit Lake (High School)
Springville (Large Group)
Springville (Individual)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (High School)
Tipton (High School)
Treynor (Individual Speech)
Treynor (Large Group Speech)
Tri-Center (Individual Speech)
Tri-Center (Large Group)
Tripoli (Large Group HS Speech)
Tripoli (HS Individual Speech)
Underwood (High School)
Valley Lutheran (High School)
Waterloo East (High School)
Waterloo West (High School)
Waverly-Shell Rock (High School)
West Bend-Mallard (High School)
West Bend-Mallard (Large Group Speech)
West Bend-Mallard (Individual Speech)
West Delaware (High School)
West Fork (Individual Speech)
West Fork (High School)
West Fork (Large Group Speech)
West Lyon (High School)
West Lyon (Large Group)
West Lyon (Individual)
West Monona (Large Group)
West Monona (Individual Speech)
Western Dubuque (Large Group)
Western Dubuque (Individual Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Individual - Freshman)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Individual Speech)
Woodbury Central (Large Group Speech)
Xavier (High School)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×