Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Top of Iowa
Overview
Schools
News
Calendar
Tickets
Girls Track & Field
Girls Sports
Swimming
Track & Field
Softball
Tennis
Soccer
Golf
Bowling
Basketball
Volleyball
Cross Country
Cheer
Dance
Wrestling
Competition Cheer
Rugby
Competition Dance
Boys Sports
Football
Bowling
Baseball
Basketball
Swimming
Fall Golf
Spring Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Soccer
Cross Country
Wrestling
Volleyball
Hockey
Rugby
Dance
Leaders
Brackets
Honors
Top of Iowa
Overview
Schools
News
Calendar
Tickets
Standings
Honors
Brackets
Leaders
Notifications
Show Filters
individual
relay
SR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Lake Mills (Varsity)
All Teams
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (High School)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
All Teams
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (High School)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
200 Meter Dash
1
Alexis Anderson, SR
Lake Mills - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West
31.95
100 Meter Hurdles
1
Alexis Anderson, SR
Lake Mills - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West
18.55
Shot Put
1
Morgan Tyson, SR
Lake Mills - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West
27-06.75
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×