Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Bowling
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Bowling 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Washington (Varsity)
All Teams
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Independence (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Classes
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (8th Grade)
Des Moines North (7th Grade)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Independence (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Score Per Game
1
Kylin Williams, FR
Washington - Southeast
110.50
2
Emma Chenoweth, JR
Washington - Southeast
108.19
3
Brittany Diveney, SO
Washington - Southeast
97.90
4
Emma Loeffler, SO
Washington - Southeast
93.85
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×