Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Golf
2021-22
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Golf 2021-22
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Round
SO
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star Conference
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers-East
Tri-Rivers-West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Region
All Regions
1A Region 1A GTRA
1A Region 1B Ogden
1A Region 1C South O'Brien
1A Region 2A Tri-Center
1A Region 2B Mount Ayr
1A Region 2C Boyer Valley
1A Region 3A BCLUW
1A Region 3B Leon
1A Region 3C North Mahaska
1A Region 4A New London
1A Region 4B Midland
1A Region 4C Springville
1A Region 5A Lake Mills
1A Region 5B Postville
1A Region 5C Tripoli
2A Region 1A Unity Christian
2A Region 1B Belmond-Klemme
2A Region 2A Ridge View
2A Region 2B Dike-New Hartford
2A Region 3A Greene County
2A Region 3B Shenandoah
2A Region 4A Van Meter
2A Region 4B Williamsburg
2A Region 5A Anamosa
2A Region 5B Mid-Prairie
3A Region 1 Denison
3A Region 2 Saydel
3A Region 3 Oskaloosa
3A Region 4 Clear Lake
3A Region 5 Clear Creek Amana (Brown Deer)
4A Region 1 Ames
4A Region 2 WDM, Valley
4A Region 3 Marshalltown
4A Region 4 Waterloo West
4A Region 5 North Scott
Lamoni (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
AD Convention (Varsity)
AD Convention (Level 2)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grandview Park Baptist (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IATC (Varsity)
IATC (Level 2)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nishnabotna (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast Hamilton (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Remsen-Union (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
UNI (Varsity)
UNI (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star Conference
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers-East
Tri-Rivers-West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Regions
1A Region 1A GTRA
1A Region 1B Ogden
1A Region 1C South O'Brien
1A Region 2A Tri-Center
1A Region 2B Mount Ayr
1A Region 2C Boyer Valley
1A Region 3A BCLUW
1A Region 3B Leon
1A Region 3C North Mahaska
1A Region 4A New London
1A Region 4B Midland
1A Region 4C Springville
1A Region 5A Lake Mills
1A Region 5B Postville
1A Region 5C Tripoli
2A Region 1A Unity Christian
2A Region 1B Belmond-Klemme
2A Region 2A Ridge View
2A Region 2B Dike-New Hartford
2A Region 3A Greene County
2A Region 3B Shenandoah
2A Region 4A Van Meter
2A Region 4B Williamsburg
2A Region 5A Anamosa
2A Region 5B Mid-Prairie
3A Region 1 Denison
3A Region 2 Saydel
3A Region 3 Oskaloosa
3A Region 4 Clear Lake
3A Region 5 Clear Creek Amana (Brown Deer)
4A Region 1 Ames
4A Region 2 WDM, Valley
4A Region 3 Marshalltown
4A Region 4 Waterloo West
4A Region 5 North Scott
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
AD Convention (Varsity)
AD Convention (Level 2)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grandview Park Baptist (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IATC (Varsity)
IATC (Level 2)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Isaac Newton Christian Academy (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nishnabotna (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast Hamilton (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Remsen-Union (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
UNI (Varsity)
UNI (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×