|
ACGC
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-33
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-54
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-28
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-25
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-47
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-61
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-15
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-17
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
31-26
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Ankeny
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-47
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-25
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-27
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Glenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-20
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-37
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-49
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
East Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-38
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Colfax-Mingo
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-39
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Bishop Garrigan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-37
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-50
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Davenport North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-48
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
English Valleys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-41
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-29
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-30
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-39
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-53
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-35
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-37
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
99-23
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Paton-Churdan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-20
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-22
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-28
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-51
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-22
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
83-46
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Valley Christian
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
83-42
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-55
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
34-30
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-33
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-33
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-43
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-35
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-28
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-38
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-29
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-33
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-8
|
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Colo-Nesco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
39-37
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Highland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
39-31
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-37
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Exira-EHK
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-41
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-51
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-30
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-37
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-42
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
WACO
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-39
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-36
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-30
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-32
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-43
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-41
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-32
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-39
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-19
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Dunkerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-26
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-47
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-45
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-33
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-30
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Forest City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-24
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-53
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
39-34
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-32
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-31
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-43
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
39-34
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-53
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-38
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-37
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
84-43
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-24
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-29
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
North Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-53
|
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
Baxter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
44-42
|
|
|
|
|
Grand View Christian
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-18
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-17
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-37
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-45
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Christian
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-36
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-32
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
37-29
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-28
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-34
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-71
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-49
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Ridge View
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-21
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-34
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-41
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
39-29
|
|
|
|
|
Meskwaki Settlement
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-33
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
82-35
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-49
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-34
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
83-9
|
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-29
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-65
|
|
|
|
|
Murray
vs.
Seymour
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-42
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-30
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-22
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-51
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
35-30
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-29
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-29
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-48
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-38
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-51
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-39
|
|
|
|
|
Sidney
vs.
South Page
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-29
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Warren
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-34
|
|
|
|
|
Wapello
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-29
|
|
|
|
|
West Monona
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-38
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Lamoni
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-33
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Lone Tree
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-41
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-36
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-45
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-34
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-54
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
41-13
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-31
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-49
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-22
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-14
|
|
|
|
|
River Valley
vs.
Siouxland Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-19
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-70
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-40
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-35
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-69
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-42
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-42
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-41
|
|
|
|
|
West Harrison
vs.
Whiting
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-32
|
|
|
|