|
Siouxland Christian
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
6:00 AM CT
|
Siouxland Christian School
|
53-42
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
St. Edmond
|
6:15 AM CT
|
Bishop Garrigan High School
|
32-31
|
|
|
|
|
North Union
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
6:15 AM CT
|
North Union High School
|
63-26
|
|
|
|
|
Easton Valley
vs.
Marquette Catholic
|
7:30 AM CT
|
Easton Valley High School
|
44-42
|
|
|
|
|
Meskwaki Settlement
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
7:30 AM CT
|
Meskwaki Settlement School
|
64-39
|
|
|
|
|
River Valley
vs.
Kingsley-Pierson
|
6:00 PM CT
|
|
58-15
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
HLV
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Belle Plaine High School
|
57-16
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Central Lee High School
|
61-51
|
|
|
|
|
Diagonal
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Diagonal High School
|
38-27
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Earlham High School
|
47-16
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
GTRA
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
|
50-41
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Keota High School
|
49-48
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Clarinda
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
|
40-37
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Midland
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School
|
55-45
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Edgewood-Colesburg
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Maquoketa Valley High School
|
54-19
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Wayne
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Melcher-Dallas High School
|
43-41
|
|
|
|
|
Prince of Peace
vs.
Calamus-Wheatland
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Prince of Peace O'Donnell Sports Center
|
54-46
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen St. Mary's
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Remsen St. Mary's High School
|
61-13
|
|
|
|
|
Springville
vs.
Central City
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Springville High School
|
50-38
|
|
|
|
|
Starmont
vs.
East Buchanan
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Starmont High School
|
72-23
|
|
|
|
|
Twin Cedars
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Twin Cedars High School
|
42-32
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
Clarksville
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Rockford High School
|
62-34
|
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
Don Bosco
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Wapsie Valley High School
|
56-35
|
|
|
|
|
West Hancock
vs.
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
|
6:15 PM CT
|
West Hancock High School
|
58-46
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Riceville High School
|
56-36
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Westwood
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Akron Westfield School
|
59-43
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Stanton
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Football/Track Complex
|
53-43
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
7:00 PM CT
|
MMCRU High School
|
67-26
|
|
|
|
|
Ridge View
vs.
Whiting
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Ridge View High School
|
83-16
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School
|
67-49
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
CAM
|
7:30 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
64-56
|
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
South Hamilton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Collins-Maxwell High School
|
57-48
|
|
|
|
|
Grand View Christian
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Faith Baptist Bible College
|
76-14
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Lone Tree
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Highland High School
|
63-47
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Waukon
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Kee High School
|
50-37
|
|
|
|
|
Lynnville-Sully
vs.
Baxter
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Lynnville-Sully High School
|
61-23
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Pella Christian
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Montezuma High School
|
47-44
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
Lake Mills
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Newman Catholic High School
|
50-42
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Iowa Community School
|
44-37
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Central Elkader
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Oelwein High School
|
53-45
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Newell-Fonda
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
49-31
|
|
|
|
|
Tripoli
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Tripoli High School
|
65-36
|
|
|
|
|
Van Buren County
vs.
WACO
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Van Buren High School
|
53-36
|
|
|
|
|
Winfield-Mt Union
vs.
Mediapolis
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
|
63-38
|
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
BGM
|
8:00 PM CT
|
GMG High School
|
43-40
|
|
|
|