Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Basketball
2020-21
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2020-21
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
SR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (5th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman/Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Freshman)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Reserve)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman/Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (6th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Freshman)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity 2)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (5th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman/Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Freshman)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Reserve)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman/Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (6th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Freshman)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity 2)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Points Per Game
Assists Per Game
Rebounds Per Game
Steals Per Game
Blocks Per Game
Field Goals Made Per Game
Field Goal Attempts Per Game
Field Goal Percentage
Three Pointers Made Per Game
Three Point Attempts Per Game
Three Point Percentage
Free Throws Made Per Game
Free Throw Attempts Per Game
Free Throw Percentage
Effective Field Goal Percentage
Offensive Rebounds Per Game
Defensive Rebounds Per Game
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×