Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Basketball
2024-25
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2024-25
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar - East
South Iowa Cedar -West
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Creston (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Ames (JV2)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV 1)
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV2)
Chariton (JV1)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (J Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (JV 1)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High )
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior Varsity)
Danville (7th Grade)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (JV2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (JV2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (JV2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV1)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV 2)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (JV 2)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Level C)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Dodge (JV2)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (7th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (8th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (Indian Hills 8th Grade C/D)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (JV 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson/River Valley (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve Blue)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve White)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (MS Varsity)
Lewis Central (MS JV)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (JV 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Middle School)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (JV2)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (JV1)
Mason City (JV2)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (JV2)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (8th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (8th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Silver)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (8th Grade)
Southeast MS (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (Stilwell 8th Grade C/D)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Valley 8th Grade A/B)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (JV 2)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (7th Grade)
Webster City (8th Grade)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West MS (8th Grade Green)
West MS (8th Grade White)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (8th Grade)
Wilton (7th Grade)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (JV 2)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar - East
South Iowa Cedar -West
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Ames (JV2)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV 1)
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (7th Grade)
Central City (8th Grade)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lee (8th Grade)
Central Lee (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV2)
Chariton (JV1)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (J Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (JV 1)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High )
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Danville (8th Grade)
Danville (Varsity)
Danville (Junior Varsity)
Danville (7th Grade)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (JV2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (JV1)
Des Moines Hoover (JV2)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (JV1)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (JV1)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (JV2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (JV1)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV 2)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (JV 2)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Junior High)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Freshman/Sophomore)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (7th Grade)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (8th Grade)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (8th Grade)
Edgewood-Colesburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Level C)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (JV1)
Fort Dodge (JV2)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (7th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (8th Grade)
Hillcrest Academy (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (Indian Hills 8th Grade C/D)
Indianola (8th Grade)
Indianola (7th Grade)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (JV 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson/River Valley (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve Blue)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve White)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (MS Varsity)
Lewis Central (MS JV)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (JV 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Middle School)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (JV1)
Marshalltown (JV2)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (JV1)
Mason City (JV2)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (8th Grade)
Newman Catholic (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (7th Grade)
North Cedar (8th Grade)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
North Polk (8th Grade)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (7th Grade)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (JV1)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (JV2)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (8th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (8th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Silver)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (8th Grade)
Southeast MS (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (Stilwell 8th Grade C/D)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Valley 8th Grade A/B)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (JV 2)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV1)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (7th Grade)
Webster City (8th Grade)
Webster City (Freshman/Sophomore)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West MS (8th Grade Green)
West MS (8th Grade White)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (8th Grade)
Wilton (7th Grade)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (JV 2)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Points
Assists
Rebounds
Steals
Blocks
Field Goals Made
Field Goal Attempts
Field Goal Percentage
Three Pointers Made
Three Point Attempts
Three Point Percentage
Free Throws Made
Free Throw Attempts
Free Throw Percentage
Effective Field Goal Percentage
Offensive Rebounds
Defensive Rebounds
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×