Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Basketball
2025-26
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2025-26
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
LeMars (8th Grade)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (JV2)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV2)
Chariton (JV1)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (J Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV 2)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (JV 2)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Level C)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (JV 2)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (JV 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson/River Valley (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (7th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve White)
Lewis Central (Reserve Blue)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (MS Varsity)
Lewis Central (MS JV)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (JV 2)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Middle School)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
New London (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (6th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Silver)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (8th Grade)
Southeast MS (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (JV 2)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West MS (8th Grade White)
West MS (8th Grade Green)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (8th Grade)
Wilton (7th Grade)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (JV 2)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (7th Grade)
Algona (9th/10th)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (8th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (JV1)
Ames (JV2)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (7th Grade)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Aplington-Parkersburg (8th Grade)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (8th Grade)
Benton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Benton (7th Grade)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (7th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (8th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (7th Grade)
Centerville (8th Grade)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Junior High)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV2)
Chariton (JV1)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (J Junior Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (7th Grade)
Columbus (8th Grade)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (JV Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV 2)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (JV 2)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Level C)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (7th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (8th Grade)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (7th Grade)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (JV 2)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (JV 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (8th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Jesup (7th Grade)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (8th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (7th Grade)
Kingsley-Pierson/River Valley (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Reserve)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (7th Grade)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve White)
Lewis Central (Reserve Blue)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (MS Varsity)
Lewis Central (MS JV)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (JV 2)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Middle School)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (7th Grade)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (7th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Freshman/Sophomore)
Mid-Prairie (8th Grade)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (7th Grade)
Monticello (8th Grade)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Junior High)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (8th Grade)
New London (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
New London (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (6th Grade)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (7th Grade)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (8th Grade)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North MS (8th Grade)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Scott (JV 2)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (JJV)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (7th Grade)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (8th Grade)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (JV 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Silver)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Seymour (Junior High)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (8th Grade)
Southeast MS (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Tipton (Junior High)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (8th Grade)
Union Community (7th Grade)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (JV 2)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Branch (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman/Sophomore)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (8th Grade)
West Delaware (7th Grade)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior High)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West MS (8th Grade White)
West MS (8th Grade Green)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (8th Grade)
Wilton (7th Grade)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (JV 2)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×