|
Maquoketa
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
5:15 AM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
10-0
|
Girl/Boy Varsity Double Header (No JV) (Girls Senior Night)
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Monticello
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bellevue Felderman Park
|
|
Varsity Girls/Boys
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Monticello
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bellevue Felderman Park
|
|
Varsity Girls/Boys
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Central Lee
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Calvert Stadium
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Iowa City High
|
9-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
East Sac County
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Humboldt Soccer Field
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Union Community
|
5:00 PM
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Anamosa - Downing Field
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Fort Madison
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Baxter Sports Complex
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Fross Park
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Grand View Christian
vs.
Collins-Maxwell
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Grand View Christian School
|
|
CANCELLED
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
AHSTW
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Harlan High School
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
St. Albert
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Missouri Valley High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
3-1
|
Varsity only
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Tri-Center
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Panorama High School
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
West Liberty
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
|
1-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Tipton
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Benton
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex)
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Marion
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Webster City
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Dike-New Hartford Jr. High
|
15-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Pella
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Grinnell High School
|
4-0
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Greene County
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Nevada High School
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pella Christian
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Independence
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Solon CSD Spartan Stadium
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
Unity Christian
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Western Christian High School
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City North
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Sioux Center
|
6:30 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Assumption
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Bettendorf High School
|
3-1
|
Bettendorf Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School
|
16-1
|
|
|
|