Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Soccer
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Soccer 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
08
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
CIML
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
NWI Soccer League
Raccoon River
River Valley
SE IA Super
South Central
Southeast
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
West Central
Western Iowa
State
All State Qualifiers
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
All Teams
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 2)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central Iowa United (Varsity)
Central Iowa United (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus/WMU (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity 2)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (JH Franklin/McKinley)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 1)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Middle School)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regis MS (MS Regis/LaSalle)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (JH Roosvelt/Wilson)
Saydel (Middle School)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Middle School)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 1)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Junior Varsity 1)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 1)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Sioux (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Wright County (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
CIML
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
NWI Soccer League
Raccoon River
River Valley
SE IA Super
South Central
Southeast
WaMaC-East
WaMac-West
West Central
Western Iowa
All State Qualifiers
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
All Teams
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Albia (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity 2)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 1)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity 2)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Sophomore)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 1)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central Iowa United (Varsity)
Central Iowa United (Junior Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Columbus/WMU (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity 1)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Sophomore)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity 2)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (JH Franklin/McKinley)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 1)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Scott (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity 2)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Middle School)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regis MS (MS Regis/LaSalle)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (JH Roosvelt/Wilson)
Saydel (Middle School)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Middle School)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Middle School)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 1)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley (Junior Varsity 1)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 1)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Liberty (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Sioux (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Wright County (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×