|
Treynor
vs.
South Sioux City
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Sioux City West
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Sioux City East
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Carroll
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
7-0
|
TJ Invite
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Soccer Fields
|
2-0
|
TJ Tournament
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Iowa City High
|
11:30 AM CT
|
Pleasant Valley High School
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Waukee Northwest
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
6-0
|
TJ Invite
|
|
|
|
Waukee Northwest
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
4-0
|
Thomas Jefferson High School Girls Varsity Soccer Showcase
|
|
|
|
Quincy Notre Dame
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Quincy Notre Dame High School
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Sioux City East
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
3-2
|
CBTJ Tournament (Turf Field)
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
South Sioux City
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
3-0
|
TJ Invite
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
2:30 PM CT
|
Stephen Hempstead High School Timmerman Field
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Spencer
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
2-1
|
Council Bluffs Tournament
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Sioux City North
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Lewis Central
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
2-0
|
TJ Invite
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Glenwood
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
|
1-0
|
CBTJ Tournament (West Grass Field)
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Rock Island Alleman
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Bettendorf High School TouVelle Stadium
|
6-0
|
|
|
|