Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/17/2024 |
Waterloo West
|
Anna Christensen | 4-8 | L |
9-6
|
Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/4/2024 |
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
Adyson Huisenga | 6-0 , 6-1 | W |
1-3
|
4/6/2024 |
Clinton
|
Maddie Rowden | 4-9 | L |
11-10
|
4/6/2024 |
Decorah
|
Olivia Huinker | 7-6 | W |
10-4
|
4/17/2024 |
Mason City
|
Olivia Wickman | 8-3 | W |
2-3
|
4/18/2024 |
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
Peyton Klooster | 3-6 , 6-1 | L |
10-4
|
4/20/2024 |
Pleasant Valley
|
Kaj Kabongo | 0-8 | L |
17-1
|
4/29/2024 |
Union Community
|
Sophya Taylor | 8-1 | W |
2-5
|
4/29/2024 |
Oelwein
|
Kendra Rechkemmer | 8-1 | W |
1-5
|
4/29/2024 |
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
Peyton Klooster | 6-3 | W |
10-4
|
4/29/2024 |
South Hardin
|
Peyton Benson | 9-0 | W |
10-8
|
4/29/2024 |
Grundy Center
|
Bria Steinmeyer | 8-1 | W |
0-8
|
4/29/2024 |
Dike-New Hartford
|
Izzy Norton | 5-4 | W |
8-2
|
5/6/2024 |
Dike-New Hartford
|
Claire McCumber | 1-6 , 1-6 | L |
1-1
|
5/6/2024 |
South Hardin
|
Rihana Zapata | 6-2 , 6-1 | W |
0-1
|
5/14/2024 |
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
Natalie Beck | 7-5 , 6-4 | W |
1-4
|
5/14/2024 |
South Hardin
|
Peyton Benson | 6-3 , 2-6 , 0-1 | L |
10-8
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/4/2024 | Kate Holton |
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
N. Beck/M. Leary | 6-3 , 6-1 | W |
1-7
|
4/6/2024 | Kate Holton |
Decorah
|
O. Huinker/E. Leitz | 9-4 | W |
3-8
|
4/6/2024 | Kate Holton |
Clinton
|
S. Haan/M. Rowden | 4-9 | L |
16-1
|
4/12/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
J. Kalk/e. laskey | 7-2 | W |
0-3
|
4/12/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Des Moines Lincoln
|
A. Arellano/M. Vo | 8-1 | W |
0-2
|
4/12/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Johnston
|
A. Christensen/L. Hendrickson | 1-8 | L |
10-3
|
4/12/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Spirit Lake
|
E. Straus/I. Wycoff | 1-8 | L |
6-4
|
4/17/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Waterloo West
|
S. Begic/A. Christensen | 4-8 | L |
11-2
|
4/18/2024 | Sawyer Schaefer |
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
M. Bruns/P. Klooster | 10-3 | W |
2-2
|
4/27/2024 | Sawyer Schaefer |
Pella Christian
|
A. Breems/L. Mulder | 4-2 , 4-3 | L |
1-1
|
4/27/2024 | Sawyer Schaefer |
Marion
|
K. Cole/C. Pilcher | 0-4 , 1-4 | L |
2-1
|
5/14/2024 | Kate Holton |
South Hardin
|
P. Benson/A. Teske | 6-1 , 5-2 | W |
14-9
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/17/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Mason City
|
T. Lewerke/O. Wickman | 8-2 | W |
0-1
|
4/20/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Johnston
|
S. Peterson/H. Ross Cope | 3-8 | L |
8-5
|
4/20/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Central DeWitt
|
K. Casel/S. Roling | 8-0 | W |
0-1
|
4/20/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Decorah
|
K. Bjork/K. Short | 8-6 | W |
5-4
|
4/29/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
Dike-New Hartford
|
A. Joslin/C. McCumber | 2-7 | L |
9-1
|
4/29/2024 | Isabelle Noland |
South Hardin
|
M. Salazar/R. Zapata | 6-3 | W |
8-8
|