Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/2/2024 |
Atlantic
|
Jacobi Harter | 6-8 | L |
4-5
|
Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/9/2024 |
Storm Lake
|
Nailea Lopez | 8-5 | W |
0-7
|
4/18/2024 |
Sioux City East
|
Mattie Wineland | 2-8 | L |
7-2
|
Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/4/2024 |
Harlan Community
|
Hadlie Argotsinger | 8-0 | W |
0-1
|
4/8/2024 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
Hailey Merit | 8-2 | W |
0-4
|
4/12/2024 |
Shenandoah
|
Nora Martin | 8-3 | W |
2-2
|
4/19/2024 |
Lewis Central
|
Reese Meaike | 4-8 | L |
12-0
|
4/22/2024 |
St. Albert
|
Natalie Crisp | 8-1 | W |
0-3
|
4/23/2024 |
Bishop Heelan
|
Maria McGowan | 2-8 | L |
7-0
|
5/10/2024 |
Harlan Community
|
Darbie Argotsinger | 6-1 , 7-5 | W |
0-1
|
5/10/2024 |
St. Albert
|
Ellie O'Donovan | 6-0 , 6-1 | W |
0-1
|
5/14/2024 |
Spencer
|
Kate Elser | 3-6 , 1-6 | L |
2-0
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6/2024 | Lynnae Johnson |
Atlantic
|
M. Ferrell/J. Harter | 7-5 , 2-6 | L |
1-1
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/6/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Glenwood
|
R. Crane/M. Peteson | 6-2 , 6-0 | W |
0-2
|
4/6/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Shenandoah
|
C. Gough/R. Hobbie | 7-5 , 6-7 , 0-1 | L |
2-0
|
5/2/2024 | Kiana Schulz |
Atlantic
|
M. Ferrell/J. Harter | 8-3 | W |
0-1
|
5/3/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Creston
|
K. Bailey/A. Wheeler | 5-8 | L |
1-1
|
5/3/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Red Oak
|
A. Johnson/S. Snyder | 8-5 | W |
0-1
|
5/3/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Kuemper Catholic
|
J. Craig/C. Schwabe | 5-8 | L |
5-0
|
5/3/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Atlantic
|
M. Ferrell/P. Harter | 9-7 | W |
2-3
|
5/6/2024 | Lynnae Johnson |
Atlantic
|
M. Ferrell/J. Harter | 7-5 , 2-6 | L |
0-1
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/4/2024 | Abby Ratliff |
Harlan Community
|
H. Argotsinger/C. Schmitz | 7-2 | W |
0-1
|
4/8/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
L. Bates/H. Merit | 8-1 | W |
0-1
|
4/9/2024 | Abby Ratliff |
Storm Lake
|
P. Eh Poh/N. Lopez | 8-4 | W |
0-4
|
4/12/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Shenandoah
|
C. Gough/N. Martin | 8-3 | W |
2-1
|
4/18/2024 | Abby Ratliff |
Sioux City East
|
M. Colella/M. Wineland | 2-8 | L |
7-2
|
4/19/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Lewis Central
|
M. McMorris/R. Meaike | 8-4 | W |
3-3
|
4/22/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
St. Albert
|
L. Barnes/G. Manz | 1-8 | L |
10-0
|
4/23/2024 | Abbey Meseck |
Bishop Heelan
|
M. Ernesti/K. Kelly | 6-8 | L |
6-0
|