Date | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/8/2024 |
Waukee Northwest
|
Nele Schindera | 0-6 , 6-2 , 1-0 | W |
3-3
|
4/9/2024 |
Ankeny
|
Ella Dietrich | 6-3 , 6-1 | W |
0-3
|
4/17/2024 |
Dowling Catholic
|
Victoria Bakros | 1-6 , 1-6 | L |
12-0
|
4/18/2024 |
Valley
|
Raegan Reuter | 1-6 , 6-3 , 0-1 | L |
10-0
|
4/20/2024 |
Clinton
|
Luisana Gonzalez | 8-6 | W |
14-7
|
4/20/2024 |
Bettendorf
|
Audrey Seneli | 8-4 | W |
2-7
|
4/20/2024 |
North Scott
|
Madison Wilshusen | 7-9 | L |
8-2
|
4/23/2024 |
Ankeny Centennial
|
Ara Lofgren | 6-1 , 6-4 | W |
5-5
|
4/24/2024 |
Urbandale
|
Kyra Kain | 6-3 , 4-6 , 1-0 | W |
5-7
|
4/25/2024 |
Waukee
|
Evelyn Stewart | 5-7 , 2-6 | L |
6-2
|
4/29/2024 |
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
Noma Rodgers | 6-2 , 6-2 | W |
2-1
|
5/1/2024 |
Ames
|
Paulena Kamau | 6-2 , 6-1 | W |
1-2
|
5/14/2024 |
Sioux City North
|
Ashley Le | 6-0 , 6-0 | W |
5-4
|
5/14/2024 |
Cedar Falls
|
Nadia Patel | 6-2 , 7-5 | W |
3-4
|
5/18/2024 |
Valley
|
Raegan Reuter | 4-6 , 1-6 | L |
10-0
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/6/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Waukee Northwest
|
R. Hilton/L. Taylor | 0-6 , 2-6 | L |
10-3
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/12/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Columbus Catholic
|
C. Lockert/N. Merrifield | 8-1 | W |
2-3
|
5/6/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
H. Boerre/P. Cottrell | 6-0 , 7-6 | W |
0-2
|
5/6/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Sioux City East
|
G. Bruening/T. Dobbs | 6-0 , 6-4 | W |
7-1
|
Date | Partner | Opp. School | Opponent | Scores | W/L | Opponent W-L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/8/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Waukee Northwest
|
S. Everett/N. Schindera | 7-6 , 7-6 | W |
3-4
|
4/9/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Ankeny
|
E. Dietrich/K. Quirk | 6-0 , 6-0 | W |
0-1
|
4/17/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Dowling Catholic
|
P. Blume/P. Edward | 2-6 , 4-6 | L |
5-0
|
4/18/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Valley
|
R. Bird/R. Reuter | 3-6 , 3-6 | L |
4-0
|
4/20/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Decorah
|
J. Duvel/L. Holland | 8-6 | W |
5-3
|
4/20/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Camanche
|
E. Butt/R. Smith | 8-4 | W |
3-4
|
4/20/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Bettendorf
|
S. Koehler/A. Seneli | 8-5 | W |
4-6
|
4/23/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Ankeny Centennial
|
T. Baca/G. Mixdorf | 4-6 , 6-2 , 14-12 | W |
3-2
|
4/24/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Urbandale
|
O. Cannon/K. Kain | 4-6 , 6-1 , 0-1 | L |
6-4
|
4/25/2024 | Claire Holub |
Waukee
|
T. Mullick/E. Stewart | 6-2 , 5-7 , 1-0 | W |
3-5
|
4/29/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
N. Rodgers/A. Short | 6-2 , 6-2 | W |
2-3
|
5/1/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Ames
|
E. Greenfield/P. Kamau | 6-3 , 6-0 | W |
0-2
|
5/14/2024 | Lauren Elsberry |
Cedar Falls
|
A. King/N. Patel | 6-0 , 6-1 | W |
2-3
|