Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Tennis
2024-25
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Tennis 2024-25
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (MS Red)
Excelsior MS (MS Black)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Middle School)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Black)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Red)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (MS Red)
Excelsior MS (MS Black)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Middle School)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Black)
Oak Ridge MS (MS Red)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×