Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
5601 |
Ali Mockenhaupt, Chloe Durian, Hannah Jerkins, Amber McCombs |
Davis County High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
2:18.57 |
5602 |
Addyson Kaune, Savannah Schmitz, Lauren Rindels, Meia Kearney-Ledesma |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 2 |
|
2:18.68 |
5603 |
Delany Peil, Tessa Podolan, Stephanie Castro, Tori Ciaramitaro |
Mon May 7 |
|
2:18.77 |
5604 |
Olivia Mumm, Morgan Aschinger, McKenzie Greve, Saraya Thomsen |
Fri Apr 11 |
|
H 2:18.83 |
5605 |
Cheyenne Rowley, Megan Surber, Shania Sandberg, Abby Wilson |
Mon May 2 |
|
H 2:18.90 |
5606 |
Kaylee Bruns, Maria Moore, Madison DeWit, Marisa Lundy |
Mon Apr 7 |
|
H 2:18.93 |
5607 |
Kyra Stevenson, Autumn Buckingham, Prairie Coulthard, Eva Savage |
Thu Apr 30 |
|
2:19.08 |
5608 |
Jenny Hollesen, EmmaKay McClain, Audre Ruda, Emily Joenks |
Mon May 7 |
|
H 2:19.24 |
5609 |
Brooke Kathman, Jenny Hollesen, Isabel Dehrkoop, Sarah Nehrring |
Fri Apr 21 |
|
H 2:19.34 |
5610 |
Liliana Cortes, Maria Ordonez, Selena Tzunux Tzunux, Cheyenne Ruff |
Luther College Fri Mar 17 |
|
H 2:20.22 |
5611 |
Joanna Flores, Naomi Ferneau, Keira Diehm, Chloe Ferneau |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
|
2:20.28 |
5612 |
Mon Apr 18 |
|
2:20.46 | |
5613 |
Grace Wetterling, Ninjin Jagalbayer, Emma Carlson, Madison McCarl |
Chariton High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
H 2:20.57 |
5614 |
Ami Apperson, Emma Hanning, Haylee Sloop, Blu Ossian |
Thu Apr 21 |
|
H 2:20.58 |
5615 |
Olivia Munkirs, Cassy Vice, Mariah Snook, Meghan Fitzsimmons |
Mon Apr 11 |
|
H 2:20.63 |
5616 |
Kennedy Hughes, Hannah Boeser, Christa McCall, Maryn Phillips |
Fri May 2 |
|
H 2:20.77 |
5617 |
Liliana Cortes, Cheyenne Ruff, Emily Billmeyer, Isabelle White |
Luther College Fri Mar 15 |
|
2:20.80 |
5618 |
Arlie Lorack, Lindsay Werbach, Sara Branson, Alyssa Knock |
University of Northern Iowa: Wellness & Recreation Services Mon Mar 9 |
|
2:21.03 |
5619 |
Abi Milledge, Katy Morgan, Annabelle Luckey, Ami Mockenhaupt |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 6 |
|
2:21.14 |
5620 |
Hannah Steinmetz, Chloe Ferneau, Kaylee Johnson, Kayci Brennan |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
|
2:21.64 |
5621 |
Alyssa Boenning, Makenna Gray, Giorgia Francesconi, Brianna Beaty |
East Union Community School Tue Apr 9 |
|
H 2:21.70 |
5622 |
Vanessa Arvisu-Ersland, Akeelah Blakely, Kiya Larsen, Madison Resendez |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 7 |
|
2:21.71 |
5623 |
Kaylee Horman, Abby Brown, Savannah McElvain, Brooke Eldridge |
Tue May 3 |
|
H 2:21.95 |
5624 |
Tue Mar 20 |
|
2:22.19 | |
5625 |
Kyla Shaull, Bree Shaull, Izzy Sankot, Emersyn Fort |
Iowa Valley Elem. School Track Mon Apr 10 |
|
2:22.85 |
5626 |
Miah Phillips, Liberty Henderson, Amanda Shane, Dalila Hummel |
Columbus High School Mon Mar 21 |
|
2:23.17 |
5627 |
Emma Dyball, Megan Wheelock, Charlotte Collins, Mimi Krause |
Mon Apr 23 |
|
2:23.24 |
5627 |
Mon Apr 5 |
|
H 2:23.24 | |
5629 |
Tue Apr 28 |
|
H 2:23.57 | |
5630 |
Yaritzy Hernandez, Isabelle Berger, Jennifer Bernal, Khaiya Burns |
Fri Mar 23 |
|
H 2:23.61 |
5631 |
Isabelle Wilson, Kaylee Johnson, Mady Jundt, Vanessa Nava |
Audubon High School Fri Apr 1 |
|
2:23.68 |
5632 |
Katelynn Leer, Skyler Morrison, Riley Geelan, Addison Westercamp |
Thu Apr 23 |
|
H 2:24.62 |
5633 |
Ashley Miller, Ruby Johnson, Kaitlin Schultes, Katie Konkler |
Mon May 12 |
|
H 2:24.66 |
5634 |
Brenna Pierce, Skye Franklin, Brooke Salmi, Hannah Kolb |
Thu Apr 12 |
|
H 2:24.72 |
5635 |
Etta Holsti, Hannah Billings, Maddie Trail, Hailee Gilfillan |
Mon Apr 23 |
|
H 2:25.16 |
5636 |
Kaitlynn Schriever, Thelma Culpepper, Taylor Mauser, Lydia Kearney |
Wartburg College Mon Mar 6 |
|
2:25.25 |
5637 |
Taylor Diephuis, Alena Whitaker, Alexis Franklin, Rhonda Brown |
Thu Apr 4 |
|
H 2:25.41 |
5638 |
Thu May 1 |
|
H 2:26.02 | |
5639 |
Karis Brown, Caylie Phelps, Meredith Howell, Heiatua Paredes |
East Union Community School Tue Apr 12 |
|
2:26.27 |
5640 |
BreAnn Rhodes, Cheyanne Williams, Taylor Jackson, Sam Jones |
Tue Apr 30 |
|
H 2:27.93 |
5641 |
Savannah McCloud, Grace Culllum, Tarynn Fisher, Taryn Baugh |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 4 |
|
2:28.37 |
5642 |
Keeley Brunner, Lexi Graham, Isabella Melo, Feron Leonard |
Tue Apr 12 |
|
H 2:29.48 |
5643 |
Maria Moore, Brandy Selix, Elizabeth Rowley, Destiny Stewart |
Tue Apr 7 |
|
2:32.48 |
5644 |
Katie Selvy, Kendra Leer, Skyler Morrison, Katlynn Leer |
Thu Apr 21 |
|
H 2:33.41 |
5645 |
Vanessa Kelly, Alyssa Cook, Kelsi McDaniels, BreAnne Tuttle |
Thu Apr 12 |
|
H 2:37.20 |
5646 |
Thu Apr 24 |
|
H 2:37.26 | |
5647 |
Rebecca Wells, Maci Lowe, Destiny Bartmess, Emilie Rogers |
South Tama High School Tue Apr 26 |
|
2:39.36 |
5648 |
Fri Mar 28 |
|
4:28.86 |