Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
50 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-4 |
Fri Mar 23 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-2 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Maple Valley - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-8 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-5 |
Mon May 7 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-1 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-7 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Thu Mar 29 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - North Central - District 1A-7 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers-Rivers - District 2A-6 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-6 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-6 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
Fri May 11 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-5 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-5 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-6 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
Fri May 11 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Thu May 3 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
Fri May 4 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-8 |
Mon Apr 9 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-3 |
Tue Mar 27 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-12 |
Thu May 3 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Mon Apr 9 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Tue May 8 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 7 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Fri May 11 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-6 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-1 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 4 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-4 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |
50 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |