Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
114 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-1 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-5 |
Mon May 7 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-5 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-2 |
Mon Apr 2 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - Boyer Valley - District 2A-8 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-1 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-1 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-7 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-5 |
Tue May 8 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-5 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-4 |
Mon Apr 9 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-5 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-1 |
Thu Mar 29 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-9 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-6 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 53.24 |
114 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
178 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-6 |
Fri May 4 |
54.00 |
178 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-3 |
Fri Mar 23 |
54.00 |
180 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-2 |
Tue May 1 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-4 |
Mon May 7 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 2A - Independent - District 2A-8 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-5 |
Tue May 8 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-4 |
Mon Apr 9 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-12 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-1 |
Fri Mar 30 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-6 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-2 |
Tue May 8 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar - District 2A-3 |
Tue May 1 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-5 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-2 |
Tue May 1 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Thu May 3 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Thu May 3 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-7 |
Thu May 3 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 54.24 |
180 |
Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-8 |
Tue May 1 |
H 54.24 |