Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-5 |
Sat Apr 21 |
50.00 |
2 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 50.24 |
3 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-4 |
Fri Mar 23 |
51.00 |
4 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 51.24 |
4 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-10 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 51.24 |
4 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 51.24 |
4 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-2 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 51.24 |
8 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-8 |
Fri Apr 20 |
52.00 |
9 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-8 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - North Central - District 1A-7 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-6 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-6 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-5 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-5 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-8 |
Mon Apr 9 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-12 |
Thu May 3 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-4 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |
9 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Tue May 8 |
H 52.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-2 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-Valley - District 1A-9 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-9 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-4 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-7 |
Tue May 8 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-12 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-2 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-6 |
Tue May 8 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-10 |
Sat May 12 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-2 |
Fri Mar 30 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-10 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-Valley - District 1A-9 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 1A-8 |
Tue May 8 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-4 |
Tue May 8 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-7 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-6 |
Sat May 12 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-3 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-West - District 1A-7 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-9 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-5 |
Mon May 7 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-1 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-5 |
Tue May 8 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-4 |
Mon Apr 9 |
H 53.24 |
21 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-3 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 53.24 |