Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-4 |
Thu Apr 26 |
49.00 |
1 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 27 |
49.00 |
1 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Sat Apr 28 |
49.00 |
1 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-4 |
Thu Apr 26 |
49.00 |
5 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Fri Apr 20 |
50.00 |
5 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
Tue May 1 |
50.00 |
5 |
Class 1A - Maple Valley - District 1A-5 |
Sat Apr 21 |
50.00 |
8 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 50.24 |
8 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue May 8 |
H 50.24 |
8 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-6 |
Fri May 11 |
H 50.24 |
8 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-4 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 50.24 |
8 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-12 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 50.24 |
8 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-3 |
Fri May 11 |
H 50.24 |
8 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
Fri May 4 |
H 50.24 |
8 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-2 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 50.24 |
8 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-3 |
Sat Apr 21 |
H 50.24 |
17 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-2 |
Wed Apr 25 |
51.00 |
17 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-3 |
Tue Apr 17 |
51.00 |
17 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-1 |
Tue Apr 17 |
51.00 |
17 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-4 |
Fri Mar 23 |
51.00 |
17 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
Tue Apr 17 |
51.00 |
17 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-3 |
Fri May 4 |
51.00 |
17 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Fri Apr 20 |
51.00 |
17 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Tue Mar 27 |
51.00 |
25 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-1 |
Tue May 1 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-6 |
Fri May 4 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Fri Mar 30 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - WaMaC - District 2A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
Wed Mar 28 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Fri May 4 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 1A - Boyer Valley - District 1A-10 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-2 |
Thu May 3 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-3 |
Tue May 8 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Tue May 8 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-2 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 51.24 |
25 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 51.24 |
45 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-3 |
Mon Mar 12 |
52.00 |
45 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-8 |
Mon Apr 23 |
52.00 |
45 |
Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-6 |
Fri May 4 |
52.00 |
45 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Mar 23 |
52.00 |
45 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-8 |
Fri Apr 20 |
52.00 |
50 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa - District 2A-4 |
Sat Apr 14 |
H 52.24 |