Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 4:13.98 |
2 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-6 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 4:15.18 |
3 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-6 |
Fri May 11 |
H 4:20.06 |
4 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-3 |
Fri May 11 |
H 4:21.47 |
5 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-7 |
Thu May 3 |
H 4:22.18 |
6 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri May 11 |
H 4:22.95 |
7 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 7 |
H 4:23.60 |
8 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 11 |
H 4:24.74 |
9 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
Fri May 11 |
H 4:25.08 |
10 |
Class 3A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 3A-4 |
Wed May 2 |
H 4:25.32 |
11 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Mon May 7 |
H 4:26.06 |
12 |
Class 3A - War Eagle - District 3A-6 |
Tue May 8 |
H 4:26.10 |
13 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 4:26.17 |
14 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 4:27.02 |
15 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 4:27.09 |
16 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Fri May 11 |
H 4:27.72 |
17 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-4 |
Tue May 1 |
H 4:27.80 |
18 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Mon Apr 2 |
H 4:27.83 |
19 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 4:28.12 |
20 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Fri Mar 30 |
H 4:28.99 |
21 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 4:29.14 |
22 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 4:29.66 |
23 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 4:29.82 |
24 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 4:29.84 |
25 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 4:29.98 |
26 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 4:30.24 |
27 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Mon Apr 9 |
H 4:32.17 |
28 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 3A-7 |
Tue May 1 |
H 4:32.86 |
29 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Tue Mar 27 |
H 4:33.00 |
30 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
Fri May 11 |
H 4:34.12 |
31 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Fri May 11 |
H 4:34.24 |
32 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 4:36.63 |
33 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-3 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 4:36.84 |
34 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 4:37.04 |
35 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 4:37.75 |
36 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Tue May 1 |
H 4:38.64 |
37 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-3 |
Wed Apr 18 |
H 4:38.70 |
38 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 4:38.94 |
39 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Tue May 8 |
H 4:39.55 |
40 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Thu May 3 |
H 4:40.61 |
41 |
Class 3A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Sat Mar 31 |
H 4:40.96 |
42 |
Class 3A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Sat Mar 31 |
H 4:42.96 |
43 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Thu Mar 29 |
H 4:49.28 |
44 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 3 |
H 4:49.56 |
45 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue May 1 |
H 4:49.68 |
46 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-3 |
Tue Mar 27 |
H 4:50.61 |
47 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Thu Apr 5 |
H 4:51.74 |
48 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-6 |
Tue Apr 17 |
4:51.84 |
49 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Thu May 3 |
H 4:53.64 |
50 |
Class 3A - Tri-Rivers-Rivers - District 3A-7 |
Tue May 1 |
H 5:01.60 |