Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 27 |
49.00 |
1 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Sat Apr 28 |
49.00 |
3 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue May 8 |
H 50.24 |
3 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-3 |
Fri May 11 |
H 50.24 |
3 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-3 |
Sat Apr 21 |
H 50.24 |
6 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Fri Apr 20 |
51.00 |
7 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 51.24 |
7 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Tue May 8 |
H 51.24 |
7 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 51.24 |
7 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 51.24 |
7 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 51.24 |
12 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Mar 23 |
52.00 |
13 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
Fri May 11 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-6 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
Fri May 11 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Thu May 3 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-3 |
Tue Mar 27 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 7 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Fri May 11 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-6 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Mar 27 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Mon May 7 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 3A-4 |
Wed May 2 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-6 |
Mon Apr 23 |
H 52.24 |
13 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 11 |
H 52.24 |
35 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-6 |
Tue Apr 17 |
53.00 |
35 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Sat Mar 24 |
53.00 |
37 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 3A-7 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
37 |
Class 3A - Tri-Rivers-Rivers - District 3A-7 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
37 |
Class 3A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Sat Mar 31 |
H 53.24 |
37 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
37 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
42 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-5 |
Thu May 3 |
H 54.24 |
42 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-7 |
Thu May 3 |
H 54.24 |
42 |
Class 3A - War Eagle - District 3A-6 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 54.24 |
42 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Thu Mar 29 |
H 54.24 |
42 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-4 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 54.24 |
47 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-3 |
Wed Apr 18 |
H 55.24 |
47 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-5 |
Tue Apr 10 |
H 55.24 |
47 |
Class 3A - WaMaC - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 3 |
H 55.24 |
47 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-2 |
Thu May 3 |
H 55.24 |