Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 2A - WaMaC - District 2A-6 |
Mon May 7 |
H 51.24 |
1 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-2 |
Thu May 3 |
H 51.24 |
1 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-3 |
Tue May 8 |
H 51.24 |
4 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-3 |
Mon Mar 12 |
52.00 |
4 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-8 |
Mon Apr 23 |
52.00 |
6 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa - District 2A-4 |
Sat Apr 14 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-2 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Maple Valley - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-5 |
Mon May 7 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-7 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers-Rivers - District 2A-6 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Mon Apr 9 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Tue May 8 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-1 |
Tue May 1 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 4 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Mon May 7 |
H 52.24 |
6 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 19 |
H 52.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-6 |
Thu Mar 29 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-6 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 4 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-3 |
Tue May 8 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
Mon May 7 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers-Rivers - District 2A-6 |
Tue Mar 27 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 4 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-1 |
Fri Mar 30 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-1 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-5 |
Thu May 3 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-2 |
Mon Apr 2 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
Mon Apr 16 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Boyer Valley - District 2A-8 |
Fri Apr 13 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-7 |
Tue Apr 17 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-5 |
Thu Apr 26 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-5 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Fri Apr 27 |
H 53.24 |
25 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Tue May 1 |
H 53.24 |
46 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-3 |
Fri Mar 23 |
54.00 |
47 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-2 |
Tue May 1 |
H 54.24 |
47 |
Class 2A - Independent - District 2A-8 |
Mon Apr 30 |
H 54.24 |
47 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Fri Apr 20 |
H 54.24 |
47 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-1 |
Fri Mar 30 |
H 54.24 |