Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Fri Apr 25 |
3:56.21 |
2 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 3A-7 |
Thu Apr 24 |
4:00.45 |
3 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
Fri May 9 |
4:05.98 |
4 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Mon Mar 17 |
4:06.43 |
5 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Fri May 9 |
H 4:07.57 |
6 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:09.29 |
7 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 9 |
H 4:09.30 |
8 |
Class 3A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Mon Apr 14 |
H 4:10.63 |
9 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri May 9 |
H 4:11.27 |
10 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Fri May 9 |
H 4:11.33 |
11 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 4:12.73 |
12 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:12.85 |
13 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:12.93 |
14 |
Class 3A - War Eagle - District 3A-5 |
Sat May 3 |
4:13.01 |
15 |
Class 3A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 3A-4 |
Wed Apr 16 |
H 4:13.48 |
16 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Apr 4 |
H 4:13.72 |
17 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:14.07 |
18 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-6 |
Tue Apr 15 |
H 4:14.20 |
19 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 4:14.24 |
20 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-2 |
Mon Apr 14 |
H 4:15.04 |
21 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:15.30 |
22 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-6 |
Tue Mar 25 |
4:15.34 |
23 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 4:15.49 |
24 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 4:16.42 |
25 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:17.56 |
26 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:18.12 |
27 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:18.24 |
28 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Mon Apr 21 |
4:19.03 |
29 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Thu Apr 17 |
H 4:19.38 |
30 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-5 |
Mon Apr 21 |
H 4:19.40 |
31 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 4:19.76 |
32 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:19.85 |
33 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-6 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 4:20.41 |
34 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 4 |
H 4:20.72 |
35 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:21.39 |
36 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 4:22.64 |
37 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Fri Apr 18 |
H 4:23.18 |
38 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Mon Apr 7 |
H 4:23.32 |
39 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:24.31 |
40 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Tue Apr 15 |
4:25.10 |
41 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-3 |
Mon Apr 14 |
H 4:25.37 |
42 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Mon Apr 21 |
H 4:25.52 |
43 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Thu Mar 27 |
H 4:26.42 |
44 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Mon Apr 7 |
H 4:27.48 |
45 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Fri Mar 28 |
H 4:28.37 |
46 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 4:29.55 |
47 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Thu Apr 24 |
H 4:32.14 |
48 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Fri May 9 |
4:36.51 |
49 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 15 |
H 4:38.43 |
50 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:40.11 |