Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-1 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:04.12 |
2 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-6 |
Sat Apr 19 |
4:05.82 |
3 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-5 |
Thu May 15 |
H 4:06.12 |
4 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:08.55 |
5 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 4:08.77 |
6 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-7 |
Wed Apr 9 |
H 4:08.87 |
7 |
Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 2 |
H 4:09.00 |
8 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 4:09.89 |
9 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-3 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:10.87 |
10 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 4:11.44 |
11 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-1 |
Mon Apr 14 |
H 4:11.65 |
12 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-5 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 4:12.71 |
13 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-3 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:13.35 |
14 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-1 |
Tue May 6 |
H 4:13.89 |
15 |
Class 2A - Corner - District 2A-8 |
Mon Apr 14 |
H 4:13.97 |
16 |
Class 2A - Independent - District 2A-8 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:14.00 |
17 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-7 |
Mon Apr 7 |
H 4:14.03 |
18 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 4:14.31 |
19 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Mon Mar 17 |
4:14.37 |
20 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-5 |
Tue Apr 15 |
H 4:14.76 |
21 |
Class 2A - North Iowa - District 2A-2 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:15.47 |
22 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
Tue May 6 |
H 4:15.62 |
23 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-2 |
Fri Apr 4 |
4:15.95 |
24 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 4:16.30 |
25 |
Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-6 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 4:16.77 |
26 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-3 |
Tue Apr 22 |
H 4:16.91 |
27 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
Mon Apr 28 |
H 4:17.06 |
28 |
Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-5 |
Sat Apr 19 |
H 4:17.18 |
29 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 4:17.20 |
30 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-2 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:17.90 |
31 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-2 |
Tue May 6 |
H 4:17.94 |
32 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:17.97 |
33 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-7 |
Thu Mar 27 |
H 4:18.05 |
34 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-6 |
Mon Apr 28 |
H 4:18.97 |
35 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-5 |
Fri Apr 4 |
H 4:19.05 |
36 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
Mon Apr 14 |
H 4:19.23 |
37 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-5 |
Wed Apr 2 |
H 4:19.34 |
38 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-1 |
Mon May 5 |
H 4:19.49 |
39 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Wed Apr 30 |
H 4:19.55 |
40 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-6 |
Mon Apr 7 |
4:19.78 |
41 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-5 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:19.99 |
42 |
Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 2 |
H 4:21.01 |
42 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-6 |
Tue Apr 29 |
H 4:21.01 |
44 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 8 |
H 4:21.18 |
45 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 24 |
H 4:21.24 |
46 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-8 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:21.96 |
47 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Tue May 6 |
H 4:22.15 |
48 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Thu May 1 |
H 4:22.28 |
49 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-7 |
Mon Apr 21 |
H 4:22.32 |
50 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-1 |
Wed May 7 |
H 4:22.96 |