Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-1 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 4:18.06 |
2 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-3 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:18.68 |
3 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-4 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:20.29 |
4 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-8 |
Mon Jan 1 |
H 4:21.62 |
5 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-3 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:21.74 |
6 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Fri May 15 |
H 4:23.24 |
7 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-2 |
Mon Apr 27 |
H 4:24.54 |
8 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-4 |
Mon May 4 |
H 4:24.95 |
9 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-8 |
Thu May 21 |
H 4:25.51 |
10 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-3 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 4:26.23 |
11 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-2 |
Mon May 4 |
H 4:26.52 |
12 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-3 |
Fri May 15 |
H 4:26.57 |
13 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-1 |
Fri May 8 |
H 4:26.74 |
14 |
Class 2A - Northwest - District 2A-2 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:26.80 |
15 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-South - District 2A-5 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:26.85 |
16 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 4:27.08 |
17 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:27.23 |
18 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-2 |
Sat May 16 |
H 4:28.10 |
19 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 1 |
H 4:28.76 |
20 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:28.79 |
21 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-8 |
Thu Apr 23 |
H 4:29.27 |
22 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:29.30 |
23 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-3 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:29.36 |
24 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-7 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:29.78 |
25 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Tue May 5 |
H 4:29.79 |
26 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-8 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:30.45 |
27 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-7 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 4:31.14 |
28 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-3 |
Mon Mar 16 |
H 4:31.74 |
29 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-1 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 4:31.87 |
30 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Mon May 11 |
4:31.92 |
31 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-8 |
Thu Apr 23 |
H 4:32.23 |
32 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-1 |
Fri May 8 |
H 4:33.02 |
33 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 4:33.14 |
34 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-6 |
Mon Apr 27 |
H 4:33.62 |
35 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-6 |
Tue Apr 7 |
H 4:33.84 |
36 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
Thu Apr 30 |
H 4:33.92 |
37 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-1 |
Thu Apr 30 |
H 4:33.93 |
38 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-3 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:34.05 |
39 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-1 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:34.24 |
40 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 7 |
H 4:34.48 |
41 |
Class 2A - North Iowa - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 23 |
H 4:34.79 |
42 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 4:35.03 |
43 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 4:35.47 |
44 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-2 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:36.14 |
45 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-6 |
Mon May 4 |
H 4:36.87 |
46 |
Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-1 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 4:37.04 |
47 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-1 |
Tue May 12 |
H 4:37.10 |
48 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-2 |
Mon Apr 13 |
H 4:37.56 |
49 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-7 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 4:37.86 |
50 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-4 |
Mon Apr 27 |
H 4:38.26 |