Rk | Team | Event | 4x100H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-South - District 2A-5 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 1:05.68 |
2 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-3 |
Sat Apr 25 |
1:05.88 |
3 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-3 |
Thu May 21 |
H 1:06.93 |
4 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-3 |
Fri May 15 |
H 1:07.52 |
5 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Tue May 12 |
1:07.65 |
6 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Tue Apr 7 |
1:08.06 |
7 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-3 |
Mon May 11 |
H 1:08.17 |
8 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 23 |
H 1:08.30 |
9 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-8 |
Thu May 21 |
1:08.32 |
10 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-2 |
Mon Apr 27 |
H 1:08.37 |
11 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-2 |
Thu May 7 |
H 1:08.63 |
12 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 1:09.15 |
13 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-7 |
Fri Apr 3 |
H 1:09.34 |
14 |
Class 2A - Northwest - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 21 |
H 1:09.44 |
15 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
Thu May 7 |
H 1:09.68 |
16 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 1:09.88 |
17 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-1 |
Tue Apr 21 |
H 1:10.10 |
18 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Mon May 11 |
1:10.21 |
19 |
Class 2A - North Iowa - District 2A-4 |
Mon May 11 |
H 1:10.28 |
20 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-6 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 1:10.38 |
21 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-5 |
Tue Apr 21 |
H 1:10.44 |
22 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
Sat Apr 11 |
1:10.45 |
23 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-South - District 2A-5 |
Mon May 11 |
H 1:10.57 |
24 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-3 |
Thu May 7 |
H 1:10.71 |
25 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-3 |
Tue Apr 28 |
1:10.76 |
26 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-2 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 1:11.08 |
27 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 1:11.11 |
28 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-3 |
Mon May 11 |
H 1:11.21 |
29 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Mon May 4 |
H 1:11.22 |
30 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Tue May 5 |
H 1:11.36 |
31 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-8 |
Thu May 7 |
H 1:11.45 |
32 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-6 |
Mon May 4 |
H 1:11.47 |
33 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-1 |
Fri May 8 |
H 1:11.53 |
34 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-7 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 1:11.58 |
35 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-3 |
Tue Apr 21 |
H 1:11.60 |
36 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Thu Apr 23 |
1:11.61 |
37 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-6 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 1:11.76 |
38 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-1 |
Sat Apr 4 |
H 1:12.25 |
39 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 1:12.35 |
40 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-2 |
Thu Apr 16 |
H 1:12.42 |
41 |
Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-4 |
Mon May 11 |
H 1:12.58 |
42 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 7 |
H 1:13.15 |
43 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 1 |
H 1:13.33 |
44 |
Class 2A - South Iowa Cedar - District 2A-8 |
Tue May 5 |
H 1:13.35 |
45 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 7 |
H 1:13.42 |
46 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-1 |
Tue May 12 |
H 1:13.50 |
47 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-1 |
Thu May 7 |
H 1:13.58 |
48 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-8 |
Tue May 12 |
H 1:13.67 |
49 |
Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 27 |
H 1:13.79 |
50 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-1 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 1:13.83 |