Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Sat May 2 |
4:02.03 |
2 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Sat May 23 |
4:12.14 |
3 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Fri May 15 |
4:15.04 |
4 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
Tue Apr 21 |
H 4:18.16 |
5 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri May 15 |
H 4:19.44 |
6 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 4:19.46 |
7 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 15 |
H 4:19.51 |
8 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Sat Apr 11 |
4:19.97 |
9 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 4:20.14 |
10 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:20.86 |
11 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-5 |
Fri May 8 |
H 4:21.21 |
12 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
Fri May 15 |
H 4:22.12 |
13 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-6 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 4:22.25 |
14 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Tue May 5 |
H 4:23.14 |
15 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 4:23.71 |
16 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-7 |
Thu Apr 30 |
H 4:25.32 |
17 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:25.55 |
18 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Tue Mar 10 |
H 4:25.87 |
19 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Mon May 11 |
4:26.15 |
20 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-7 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 4:26.26 |
21 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue May 5 |
4:26.35 |
22 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Fri May 8 |
H 4:26.38 |
23 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 4:26.57 |
24 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:26.66 |
25 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-6 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 4:26.88 |
26 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:27.76 |
27 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Mon May 11 |
H 4:29.27 |
28 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
Thu Apr 30 |
H 4:29.82 |
29 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:30.56 |
30 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-4 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 4:30.85 |
31 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
Thu Apr 30 |
H 4:31.44 |
32 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Fri May 15 |
4:32.20 |
33 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 4:32.50 |
34 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Mon May 11 |
4:32.53 |
35 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-7 |
Mon May 4 |
H 4:32.61 |
36 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 4:35.68 |
37 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 4:35.69 |
38 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-7 |
Thu May 7 |
H 4:37.55 |
39 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 4:37.61 |
40 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Thu Apr 16 |
H 4:38.59 |
41 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 23 |
H 4:38.79 |
42 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Tue Apr 7 |
H 4:39.27 |
43 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Fri Apr 3 |
H 4:40.14 |
44 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 9 |
4:40.32 |
45 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-5 |
Mon Apr 20 |
H 4:42.55 |
46 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 7 |
H 4:44.79 |
47 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
Tue Mar 31 |
H 4:45.19 |
48 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 4:45.46 |
49 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Mon May 11 |
4:46.89 |
50 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 16 |
4:48.48 |