Rk | Team | Event | 4x200 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Sat May 2 |
1:43.68 |
2 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-6 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 1:45.25 |
3 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 9 |
1:45.83 |
4 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-7 |
Tue Mar 24 |
1:47.20 |
5 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Sat May 23 |
1:47.31 |
6 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 11 |
H 1:47.47 |
7 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-5 |
Fri May 8 |
H 1:47.64 |
8 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Tue May 5 |
H 1:48.19 |
9 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-4 |
Tue Apr 21 |
H 1:48.24 |
10 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Thu May 7 |
H 1:48.34 |
11 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Fri May 15 |
1:48.44 |
12 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Tue May 5 |
H 1:48.57 |
13 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-7 |
Thu May 7 |
H 1:48.63 |
14 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
Wed May 13 |
H 1:48.78 |
15 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 1:48.90 |
16 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 1:49.14 |
17 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu May 7 |
H 1:49.16 |
18 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
Thu May 7 |
H 1:49.27 |
19 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 11 |
H 1:49.45 |
20 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-8 |
Tue Mar 31 |
H 1:49.46 |
21 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 1:49.62 |
22 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Fri Apr 3 |
H 1:49.71 |
23 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-8 |
Tue Apr 21 |
H 1:49.77 |
24 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-6 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 1:49.82 |
25 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Mon May 11 |
1:49.90 |
26 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 1:50.36 |
27 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Fri May 15 |
H 1:50.48 |
27 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Tue Mar 10 |
H 1:50.48 |
29 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 1:50.64 |
30 |
Class 3A - War Eagle - District 3A-5 |
Tue Apr 21 |
H 1:50.65 |
31 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 1 |
H 1:50.73 |
32 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 1:50.80 |
33 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Tue May 5 |
H 1:51.17 |
34 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 1:51.23 |
35 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 16 |
1:51.32 |
36 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Tue May 5 |
H 1:51.46 |
37 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Mon May 11 |
H 1:51.83 |
38 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-8 |
Mon May 11 |
1:52.14 |
39 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-5 |
Wed May 6 |
H 1:52.35 |
40 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-8 |
Thu Apr 16 |
H 1:52.47 |
41 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-4 |
Wed Apr 22 |
H 1:52.82 |
42 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu May 7 |
1:53.56 |
43 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 1:53.80 |
44 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 1:53.98 |
45 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-7 |
Fri Apr 17 |
H 1:54.72 |
46 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-3 |
Tue Mar 24 |
H 1:55.28 |
47 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 28 |
H 1:55.75 |
48 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 14 |
H 1:56.08 |
49 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-7 |
Thu Apr 9 |
H 1:56.23 |
50 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 7 |
H 1:56.77 |