Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | 400M |
---|---|---|---|---|
200 |
Waukee Northwest |
ADM High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
1:00.10 |
202 |
Davis County |
Mon Apr 25 |
|
H 1:00.12 |
203 |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
|
1:00.13 |
204 |
Ottumwa |
Pella High School Thu Apr 27 |
|
1:00.14 |
204 |
Linn-Mar |
Anamosa High School Tue Apr 9 |
|
1:00.14 |
206 |
Xavier |
Memorial Stadium Thu May 5 |
|
1:00.15 |
207 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
|
1:00.17 |
207 |
Ankeny |
Thu May 3 |
|
1:00.17 |
207 |
Mount Ayr |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 13 |
|
Q 1:00.17 |
210 |
Southeast Webster |
Tue May 1 |
|
H 1:00.18 |
211 |
Saydel |
Fri May 11 |
|
H 1:00.19 |
212 |
Missouri Valley |
Thu May 11 |
|
1:00.21 |
212 |
Davenport North |
Fri May 4 |
|
H 1:00.21 |
214 |
Sat May 19 |
|
1:00.22 | |
214 |
South Central Calhoun |
Tue May 11 |
|
H 1:00.22 |
216 |
Dowling Catholic |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:00.25 |
216 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School HMS - Peterson Field Fri Apr 22 |
|
1:00.25 |
218 |
Waukee |
Fri May 4 |
|
1:00.26 |
218 |
Cedar Falls |
Tue Mar 20 |
|
1:00.26 |
220 |
Davenport Central |
Fri May 9 |
|
H 1:00.28 |
221 |
Oskaloosa |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
|
1:00.29 |
222 |
Glenwood |
Lewis Central High School Thu May 2 |
|
1:00.30 |
222 |
South O'Brien |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School HMS - Peterson Field Mon May 3 |
|
1:00.30 |
224 |
Johnston |
Fri May 9 |
|
1:00.31 |
225 |
Wahlert Catholic |
Mon Apr 19 |
|
H 1:00.33 |
225 |
Linn-Mar |
Thu May 16 |
|
1:00.33 |
225 |
Prince of Peace |
Fri May 14 |
|
H 1:00.33 |
228 |
Waukee |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:00.35 |
228 |
South Tama |
Thu May 5 |
|
1:00.35 |
230 |
Interstate 35 |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:00.37 |
230 |
Crestwood |
Thu Apr 26 |
|
1:00.37 |
232 |
Anamosa |
West Liberty High School Tue Apr 6 |
|
1:00.38 |
232 |
MVAOCOU |
Fri May 20 |
|
1:00.38 |
232 |
Independence |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:00.38 |
235 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 13 |
|
Q 1:00.40 |
236 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Fri May 9 |
|
H 1:00.42 |
237 |
Decorah |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:00.44 |
237 |
ADM |
Mon May 6 |
|
1:00.44 |
237 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Thu May 2 |
|
H 1:00.44 |
237 |
Assumption |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Sat Apr 3 |
|
1:00.44 |
241 |
Pekin |
Thu Apr 29 |
|
H 1:00.46 |
241 |
Decorah |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Thu May 5 |
|
1:00.46 |
243 |
Wahlert Catholic |
Tue May 1 |
|
1:00.47 |
244 |
Marshalltown |
Fri May 4 |
|
1:00.48 |
245 |
Waterloo West |
Fri May 6 |
|
1:00.51 |
245 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
Tue Apr 26 |
|
1:00.51 |
247 |
Southeast Polk |
Mon Apr 18 |
|
H 1:00.53 |
247 |
Denver |
Thu May 3 |
|
1:00.53 |
249 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Sat May 12 |
|
H 1:00.54 |
250 |
Johnston |
Thu May 3 |
|
1:00.56 |