Rk | Team | Event | Season | 800S |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Elaina Dougherty, Allison Koontz, Megan Hughes, Brooklyn Schultz |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
|
1:50.11 |
201 |
Metsje Miller, Emily McMartin, Roselande Vanderhoff, Elsie Thoreson |
Gilbert High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:50.11 |
201 |
Stevie Lambe, Marissa Boleyn, Natalie Donath, Emma Sass |
Thu May 19 |
|
1:50.11 |
204 |
Gillian McRae, Paige Paup, Avery Berte, Josee Simonson |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:50.12 |
205 |
Betsy Ridout, Katie Saddoris, Sydney Reysack, Hannah Draayer |
Thu May 12 |
|
1:50.13 |
206 |
McKenna Marlow, Amelia Schwenker, Amiya Davis, Sydney Marlow |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 13 |
|
Q 1:50.14 |
206 |
Olivia Drexler, Julianne Trizzino, Katie Moore, Mahnee Watts |
Fri Apr 26 |
|
1:50.14 |
208 |
Kari Larson, Brianna Kramer, Kate Smith, Jessica Janecke |
Fri May 6 |
|
1:50.15 |
208 |
JoHannah McKibben, Karlee Wolf, Jordyn Pester, Morgan Todd |
Thu May 11 |
|
1:50.15 |
210 |
Haylee Frederick, Inga Dovre, Kendra Eichhorn, Gracie Ehret |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 13 |
|
Q 1:50.16 |
211 |
Emilee Meyer, Allison Olswold, Brittni Lloyd, Larkin Chapman |
Thu May 7 |
|
H 1:50.17 |
212 |
Hannah Miller, Desiree Davis, Tadaisha Thornton, Shaianne Thomas |
Thu May 12 |
|
1:50.18 |
213 |
Jamaica Lovan, Lexus Lovan, Sydney Lafrentz, Skyler Shellmyer |
Thu May 21 |
|
1:50.20 |
213 |
Anna Shaw, Katie Moore, Anna Fry, Mahnee Watts |
Thu May 3 |
|
1:50.20 |
215 |
Grace Grothe, Alexis Bauer, Kathryn Luers, Alyssa Pfadenhauer |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:50.21 |
216 |
Adalyn Sporleder, Lauryn Kilstofte, Kennedy Petersen, Kamryn Lande |
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
|
1:50.23 |
216 |
Deidra Cinadr, Elaina Hildebrandt, Anna Curtis, Aubrey Decker |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:50.23 |
216 |
Kayleigh Calvillo, Sami McCulley, Rylie Zyzda, Lauren Van Dyke |
Sat Apr 30 |
|
1:50.23 |
216 |
Alexis Hove, Tess Olinger, Kalle Solberg, Taylor Schuring |
Thu Apr 24 |
|
1:50.23 |
220 |
Brittany Allendorf, Katy Fricano, Laura Sherman, Betsy Duehr |
Fri Apr 25 |
|
1:50.24 |
220 |
Alyssa Erick, Bella Gordon, Elliana Harris, Grace Erick |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
1:50.24 |
222 |
Metsje Miller, Paighton Malek, Emily Vos, Annika Pingel |
Thu Apr 12 |
|
1:50.26 |
222 |
Kamry McLaughlin, Mikayla Whitman, Nicole Sanborn, Olivia Loy |
Thu May 9 |
|
1:50.26 |
224 |
Sat Apr 28 |
|
H 1:50.29 | |
225 |
Chana Northrup, Cathi Juergens, Jill Bennett, Lily Haars |
Drake Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
|
1:50.30 |
226 |
Abby Klendworth, Kayla Newbauer, Maddie Boer, Nicole Miller |
Thu Apr 24 |
|
1:50.32 |
226 |
Emma Thoreson, Paighton Malek, Emily Vos, Annika Pingel |
Thu Apr 28 |
|
1:50.32 |
228 |
Amira Coleman, Stephanie Nuro Gyina, Natalie Ramsey, Malia Taylor |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:50.34 |
228 |
Fri May 9 |
|
H 1:50.34 | |
230 |
Payton Mathews, Irelynn James, Brooke Nelson, Madeline Fidone |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
|
1:50.35 |
231 |
Radaisyia Thomas, Ella McGee, Kaliyah Perry, Anjelena Carder |
Northwest High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:50.36 |
231 |
Thu Apr 8 |
|
1:50.36 | |
233 |
Whitney Weiss, Tia Petersen, Alex Mohr, Ellie Mendlik |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:50.39 |
233 |
Taylor Schaefers, Erica Armstrong, Jadrial Staebler, Jasmine Staebler |
Fri Apr 25 |
|
1:50.39 |
235 |
Holly Halstead, Hillary Marquard, Hillary Garvey, Marisa Evers |
Thu May 12 |
|
1:50.41 |
236 |
Katie Girsch, Avery Horner, Maggie Erpelding, Allison Whitaker |
Drake Stadium Thu May 16 |
|
1:50.42 |
237 |
Tasia Comer, Chelsea Kalar, Taylor Mitchell, Alli Wroblewski |
Thu Apr 23 |
|
1:50.43 |
238 |
Emma Thoreson, Paighton Malek, Emily Vos, Annika Pingel |
Sat Apr 1 |
|
H 1:50.44 |
239 |
Josi Dufoe, Calli Seehase, Jada Grove, Makayla Crannell |
Greene County High School Mon Apr 17 |
|
1:50.45 |
240 |
Aryss Forbes, Rayna Sickels, Leah Blake, Bailey Blake |
Fri May 18 |
|
1:50.47 |
241 |
Sehansa Karunatilaka, Kaliyah Perry, Ainsley Schlicher, Sadie Maas |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:50.49 |
241 |
Ellen Castle, Jada Wyrick, Madyln Danner, Dianna Slight |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:50.49 |
243 |
Abby Osborn, Brinn Johnson, Elle Nelsen, Maddie Schmitz |
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:50.50 |
244 |
Sat Apr 27 |
|
1:50.52 | |
245 |
Hannah Kruse, Avery Lenz, Emma Meyer, Kennedy Kramer |
Sioux Center Community Schools Sioux Center Middle School Fri May 10 |
|
H Q 1:50.54 |
246 |
Kaleigh Tooker, Payton Kleinhesselink, Tierney Huss, Ady Jeltema |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
1:50.55 |
247 |
Tue May 5 |
|
H 1:50.56 | |
248 |
Sat Apr 12 |
|
1:50.57 | |
249 |
Jasmyne Jones, Megan Muller, Kadejah Sanders, Anne Visser |
Thu May 9 |
|
1:50.58 |
249 |
Kaleigh Tooker, Payton Kleinhesselink, Tierney Huss, Ady Jeltema |
Hesla Field Thu May 2 |
|
1:50.58 |