Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
151 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Mon Jan 1 |
H 4:35.84 |
152 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-1 |
Mon Apr 19 |
4:35.88 |
153 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-6 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 4:35.91 |
153 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
Tue Mar 30 |
H 4:35.91 |
155 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-5 |
Mon May 3 |
4:35.93 |
156 |
Class 2A - Northwest - District 2A-1 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 4:36.10 |
157 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-3 |
Tue Apr 27 |
4:36.14 |
158 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-6 |
Tue Apr 27 |
4:36.19 |
159 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-10 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 4:36.28 |
160 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Thu May 6 |
H 4:36.37 |
161 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Thu May 6 |
H 4:36.41 |
162 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-4 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 4:36.52 |
163 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-1 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 4:36.61 |
164 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 |
Tue May 11 |
H 4:36.62 |
165 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 |
Tue May 11 |
H 4:36.66 |
166 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-9 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 4:36.68 |
167 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 10 |
4:36.83 |
168 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-1 |
Sat Apr 10 |
4:36.84 |
169 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-6 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 4:36.88 |
170 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-10 |
Thu May 6 |
H 4:36.95 |
171 |
Class 2A - North Iowa - District 2A-3 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 4:36.97 |
172 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 4:37.08 |
173 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-3 |
Thu May 6 |
H 4:37.14 |
174 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-6 |
Thu Apr 8 |
4:37.15 |
175 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 4:37.16 |
176 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
Tue May 4 |
H 4:37.21 |
177 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-5 |
Thu Apr 8 |
H 4:37.34 |
178 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 4:37.53 |
179 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 10 |
H 4:37.56 |
180 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-6 |
Tue May 4 |
H 4:37.75 |
181 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-6 |
Tue May 4 |
4:37.83 |
182 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-4 |
Wed Mar 31 |
4:37.86 |
183 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 26 |
H 4:37.91 |
184 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-1 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 4:38.02 |
185 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-2 |
Sat Mar 27 |
H 4:38.13 |
185 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-1 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 4:38.13 |
187 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-4 |
Thu May 6 |
H 4:38.19 |
188 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 4:38.24 |
189 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-4 |
Tue May 4 |
H 4:38.29 |
190 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-2 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 4:38.31 |
191 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-2 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 4:38.40 |
192 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-3 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 4:38.54 |
193 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 2 |
H 4:38.74 |
194 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-4 |
Mon May 3 |
H 4:38.84 |
195 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-1 |
Thu Apr 29 |
4:38.90 |
196 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Apr 6 |
H 4:39.04 |
197 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-1 |
Wed Apr 28 |
H 4:39.07 |
198 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 4:39.44 |
199 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-1 |
Fri Mar 19 |
H 4:39.48 |
200 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-7 |
Thu Apr 22 |
4:39.50 |