Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Thu Apr 22 |
9:10.77 |
2 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Mon May 10 |
H 9:41.58 |
3 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 14 |
9:49.34 |
4 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
Thu May 6 |
H 9:50.54 |
5 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Fri May 14 |
H 9:51.44 |
6 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-6 |
Mon Mar 15 |
9:52.04 |
7 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-4 |
Sat Apr 17 |
9:53.64 |
8 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Tue Mar 9 |
H 9:54.44 |
9 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Thu May 6 |
H 9:55.20 |
10 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-3 |
Mon Apr 5 |
H 9:59.99 |
11 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 10:00.32 |
12 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Tue Apr 13 |
10:02.17 |
13 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 27 |
10:03.67 |
14 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 10:03.84 |
15 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 10:07.59 |
16 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-4 |
Sun Apr 18 |
H 10:08.34 |
17 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Thu May 6 |
H 10:10.31 |
18 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 10:11.96 |
19 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 10:12.00 |
20 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 10:17.32 |
21 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 6 |
H 10:17.58 |
22 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Mon Apr 19 |
10:17.74 |
23 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Mon May 10 |
H 10:19.56 |
24 |
Class 3A - War Eagle - District 3A-4 |
Thu May 20 |
H 10:20.71 |
25 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-4 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 10:22.04 |
26 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Mon Apr 26 |
10:22.83 |
27 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Mon May 10 |
H 10:24.55 |
28 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 10:28.06 |
29 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Thu Apr 22 |
H 10:28.75 |
30 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-3 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 10:30.56 |
31 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 3A-7 |
Fri Apr 16 |
H 10:32.89 |
32 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 10:33.04 |
33 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu May 6 |
10:33.09 |
34 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Tue May 11 |
10:33.86 |
35 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Mon Jan 1 |
H 10:34.26 |
36 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Thu May 6 |
H 10:34.66 |
37 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Mon Apr 19 |
10:35.10 |
38 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 10 |
10:35.83 |
39 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5 |
Mon Mar 15 |
H 10:36.04 |
40 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Mon May 10 |
H 10:38.84 |
41 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-4 |
Mon Apr 5 |
H 10:40.86 |
42 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Thu May 6 |
10:42.18 |
43 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 6 |
H 10:45.90 |
44 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 3A-2 |
Mon Mar 29 |
10:47.17 |
45 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 2 |
H 10:47.54 |
46 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 10:48.04 |
47 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-8 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 10:48.39 |
48 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Thu Apr 8 |
H 10:51.92 |
49 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Tue May 4 |
H 10:52.48 |
50 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-4 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 10:55.23 |